McKenzie Thramer

Event Category
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
11 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
6 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2
9 Sunset Criterium Senior Men
18 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
34 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
15 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
4 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
187 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Firecracker TT Category 3
1 NWX Criterium Category 3 Men
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
13 OBRA Road Race Senior Men
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
19 Silverton Road Race Category 3
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men
6 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Albany Criterium Category 3
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men
4 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Category 3/4
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
DNF Eugene Roubaix Category 3
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 3
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3/4 Men
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3
59 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
15 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men
14 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
21 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men
12 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men
22 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3/4 Men
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
11 Cherry Pie RR Men 3
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Men B
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Category B Men

48th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Category B Men 1
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Men B 1
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A 1
11 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 1
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 1
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3/4 Men 1
22 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men 1
12 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men 1
15 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men 1
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3 1
59 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 1
1 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 1
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3/4 Men 1
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 3 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Category 3 1
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men 1
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men 1
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men 1
1 Albany Criterium Category 3 1
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men 1
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 1
19 Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
13 OBRA Road Race Senior Men 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
1 NWX Criterium Category 3 Men 1
1 Firecracker TT Category 3 1
15 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
4 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
34 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
9 Sunset Criterium Senior Men 1
6 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 1
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men 1
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 1
48

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
71 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Men B 230
2 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 299
51 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 3 Men 250
5 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 296
1075

26th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
56 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Men A 245
20 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Senior Men 281
142 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Senior Men 159
52 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 249
934

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Category 3/4 30
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 30
1 Firecracker TT Category 3 30
4 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 57
147

52nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 15
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men 5
20

51st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 5
14 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 2
15 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men 1
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 33
15 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 3
44

142nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 OBRA Road Race Senior Men 6
6

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men 4
1 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 30
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 33
1 Albany Criterium Category 3 30
1 NWX Criterium Category 3 Men 30
127

20th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 19
9 Sunset Criterium Senior Men 9
6 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 15
11 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 5
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men 17
65

71st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Category B Men 30
30

56th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A 25
25

26

Eugene, OR

M

3498

2

A

2

5

Not a current member