Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time

Eugene, OR
May 27, 2008

Part of the Hutch's TT Series

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:48 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Category 1/2 Men 0:32:25
2 Quinn Keogh Category 1/2 Men 0:32:30
3 John Banks Portland Velo Category 4/5 Men 0:32:31
4 Mark Hibbard Team Hibbard Category 1/2 Men 0:33:07
5 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Category 1/2 Men 0:33:18
6 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Men 40+ 0:33:41
7 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks Category 3 Men 0:33:48
8 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 0:33:58
9 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Category 1/2 Men 0:34:07
10 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Men 40+ 0:34:09
11 Chris Swan ZteaM Category 1/2 Men 0:34:09
12 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 0:34:22
13 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40+ 0:34:37
14 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear Category 4/5 Men 0:35:38
15 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 0:35:39
16 Erich Wegscheider Life Cycle Bike Shop Category 4/5 Men 0:35:42
17 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:36:20
18 george althaus Category 4/5 Men 0:36:29
19 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 50+ 0:36:29
20 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents Category 4/5 Men 0:36:43
21 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 40+ 0:36:46
22 Brian Gordon Wheelworks Category 4/5 Men 0:36:50
23 Robert Hughes Chain Agents Category 4/5 Men 0:36:56
24 Greg Bennett Masters Men 50+ 0:36:58
25 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandem 0:37:03
26 Eric Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 0:37:13
27 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles Masters Men 50+ 0:37:21
28 Thomas Nash Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 40+ 0:37:26
29 Doug Howe Category 4/5 Men 0:37:39
30 Max Brown University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 0:38:18
31 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 0:38:26
32 Karey Miles Life Cycle Bike Shop Category 4 Women 0:38:27
33 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop Juniors 16 0:38:34
34 Stu Hogg Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 40+ 0:38:49
35 Bell James Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 0:38:58
36 Jeff Sakacsi Darkhorse Category 4/5 Men 0:38:58
37 Craig Massie Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 40+ 0:39:01
38 Scott Metzler Collin's Cycle Shop Masters Men 40+ 0:39:06
39 Jill Howe Poplollies Category 3 Women 0:39:09
40 Olof/Tatum Sohlberg Tandem 0:39:18
41 Mark Johnson Collin's Cycle Shop Masters Men 50+ 0:39:42
42 Susanna Julber Masters Women 0:40:17
43 Megan Banks Poplollies Masters Women 0:40:22
44 Michael McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 0:40:33
45 Jim Brogden Masters Men 50+ 0:40:39
46 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 0:40:47
47 Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 0:40:52
48 jaini VS-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Women 0:40:54
49 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4/5 Men 0:41:18
50 Candy Walker Poplollies Masters Women 0:41:33
51 Greg Meller Category 4/5 Men 0:41:47
52 Kevin Kinports Category 4/5 Men 0:42:05
53 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 0:42:37
54 Carol Morgan Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:42:43
55 Peter Moe Category 4/5 Men 0:43:49
56 Erin Koenig Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:45:35
57 Matt Greco University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 0:45:51
58 Julia Fudge Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:46:14
59 Brian Claytor Category 4/5 Men 0:46:33
60 Levi Hall Category 4/5 Men 0:47:00
61 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Junior 10-12 0:47:53
62 Bernadette Warwick Masters Women 0:49:02
63 Katie Kohls Category 4 Women 0:50:38
64 Kirk Toy Masters Men 50+ 0:51:16
65 Robin Forster Collin's Cycle Shop Masters Women 1:00:27