Central Oregon Crit Series

Bend, OR
June 30, 2010

Part of the Central Oregon Crit Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Matt Plummer.

Updated June 30, 2010 at 11:55 PM

Cat 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 867 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
2 666 Adam Craig Rabobank/Giant Offroad
3 560 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
4 158 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
5 948 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
6 162 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM
7 611 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
8 898 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles
9 920 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
10 626 Carl Decker Giant
11 950 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
12 854 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
13 828 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental

Cat 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 2143 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports
2 2599 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports
3 613 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
4 1536 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports
5 1286 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
6 651 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
7 1547 Eric Birky Windsor
8 712 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
9 2729 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com
10 1181 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
11 1309 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
12 1037 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
13 1252 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
14 2930 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
15 418
16 627 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes
17 643 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen
18 2186 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles
19 260 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo
20 1319 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com
21 5624 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports
22 2751 devin mast
23 632 Riley Smith

Women/Juniors

Num Name Team
1 631 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy
2 400 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports
3 5624 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports
4 2900 Jack Mahler
5 605 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy
6 401 Rhonda Serr Reno Wheelmen
7 1798 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
8 630 David Petrich Bend Endurance Academy
9 2102 Jake Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental