Doug Smith

Event Category
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men - 50+
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 50+
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+
10 Central Oregon Crit Champs Pro/1/2
7 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59
16 OBRA Championship RR 1 Senior Men
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 45+
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 45+
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 45+
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Masters Men 45+
232 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Masters Men 45+
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3
6 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3
171 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 1/2/3
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 1/2/3
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 1/2/3
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open
7 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 45+
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 45+
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 45+
27 Silverton RR Men 1/2
11 Bend Don't Brake Category 1/2
318 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+
12 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2
24 King's Valley Men 1/2
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3
27 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3)
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+
23 Cherry Pie Men 3

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
127 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 526
526

65th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
23 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 1
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 1
24 King's Valley Men 1/2 1
12 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 1
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ 1
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ 1
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+ 1
11 Bend Don't Brake Category 1/2 1
27 Silverton RR Men 1/2 1
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 45+ 1
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 45+ 1
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 45+ 1
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ 1
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open 1
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 1
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 1
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 1/2/3 1
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 1
6 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men 1
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 1
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 1
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
16 OBRA Championship RR 1 Senior Men 1
7 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 1
10 Central Oregon Crit Champs Pro/1/2 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 1
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ 1
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 50+ 1
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 1
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ 1
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men - 50+ 1
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ 1
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ 1
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ 1
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 1
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 1
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 1
47

127th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
38 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 263
38 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Masters Men 263
526

154th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
61 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Men 240
121 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Men 180
420

38th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 14
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 50+ 15
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 7
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ 6
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men - 50+ 15
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ 11
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ 4
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ 7
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 6
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 13
98

121st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 4
11 Bend Don't Brake Category 1/2 5
9

61st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men 10
10 Central Oregon Crit Champs Pro/1/2 6
16

38th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ 9
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 3
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 45+ 6
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 45+ 6
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 45+ 3
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ 6
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 45+ 18
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ 6
7 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 18
75

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ 7
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ 14
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ 7
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ 10
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 9
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 16
63

54th — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 18
18

54

Bend, OR

M

407

920

1

1

B

2

5

November 20, 2004

December 31, 2014