Derek Stallings

Event Category
3 Crossaflixion Cup Singlespeed
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men Master A 35+
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
11 Central Oregon Crit Champs Pro/1/2
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Men Master 30-39
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 35+
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 35+
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2
8 High Desert Omnium P/1/2
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3
12 Swan Island Criterium Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+
2 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+
3 Sisters Stampede XC Single Speed
25 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44
7 Bend Don't Brake Cat 1/2
195 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Men
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men
9 Table Rock Road Race Masters 35+
45 Cherry Pie Men1-2

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
105 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 571
571

141st — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
45 Cherry Pie Men1-2 1
9 Table Rock Road Race Masters 35+ 1
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men 1
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men 1
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men 1
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men 1
7 Bend Don't Brake Cat 1/2 1
25 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
3 Sisters Stampede XC Single Speed 1
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ 1
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ 1
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 1
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 1
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2 1
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 1
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 1
2 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men 1
12 Swan Island Criterium Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 1
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 1
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 1
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 1
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 1
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Men Master 30-39 1
11 Central Oregon Crit Champs Pro/1/2 1
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 1
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ 1
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 1
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ 1
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men Master A 35+ 1
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A 1
3 Crossaflixion Cup Singlespeed 1
37

41st — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
79 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 222
32 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 269
491

105th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
291 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 10
36 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Masters Men 265
22 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Masters Men 279
284 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 17
571

60th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Men 271
63 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Men 238
123 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 178
687

284th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 35+ 3
3

123rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 2
2

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Table Rock Road Race Masters 35+ 7
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ 6
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ 6
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ 33
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ 12
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ 33
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Men Master 30-39 28
125

63rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 Bend Don't Brake Cat 1/2 9
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 9
8 High Desert Omnium P/1/2 8
26

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 Sisters Stampede XC Single Speed 13
13

36th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Swan Island Criterium Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 4
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 24
28

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men 14
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 12
11 Central Oregon Crit Champs Pro/1/2 5
31

79th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 Crossaflixion Cup Singlespeed 13
13

291st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 2
5 Crossaflixion Cup Men Master A 35+ 11
13

43

Bend, OR

M

908

1

A

1

2

Not a current member