Jack Mahler

Event Category
9 Crossaflixion Cup Men B
4 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men
4 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men
30 OBRA CCX Championship Category B
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
41 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B
12 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Series High School
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS
2 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men
5 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men Cat C
6 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School
3 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
4 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men 17+
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Juniors 17-18
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 4/5
15 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5
6 Gresham Crit Cat 5 Men
54 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors
DNF Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 15-18
21 NWX Crit Cat 4/5 Men
1 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 3 Men 15-18
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 15-18 Jr

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
29 2010 Overall BAR Junior Men 1086
1086

335th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 15-18 Jr 1
1 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 3 Men 15-18 1
21 NWX Crit Cat 4/5 Men 1
DNF Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 15-18 1
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors 1
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 1
54 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 1
6 Gresham Crit Cat 5 Men 1
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 1
15 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 3/4/5 1
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Cat 4/5 1
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Juniors 17-18 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 1
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS 1
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS 1
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men 17+ 1
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men Cat C 1
2 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men 1
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Junior/HS 1
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ 1
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 1
41 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 1
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 1
30 OBRA CCX Championship Category B 1
9 Crossaflixion Cup Men B 1
27

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
39 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 262
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Junior Men 283
35 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 266
26 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Junior Men 275
1086

219th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
71 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men C 230
172 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 129
359

402nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
113 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men B 188
188

26th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Juniors 17-18 24
24

35th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 15-18 Jr 11
1 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 3 Men 15-18 15
26

172nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 2
2

24th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
6 Gresham Crit Cat 5 Men 10
10

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 26
26

71st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
1 Crossaflixion Cup Men Cat C 15
15

113th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
9 Crossaflixion Cup Men B 7
7

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men 17+ 12
2 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men 14
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ 9
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 21
56

22

Bend, OR

M

5221

2

B/UNI

4

N/A

Not a current member