Mike Brown

Event Category
3 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+
6 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A
9 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 35+ A
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A
27 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men
17 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men
51 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
12 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men
26 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined
10 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A
3 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3
7 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 35-39
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men
136 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3
40 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
5 High Desert Omnium Category 3
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3
3 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Open
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3
DNF Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44
5 NWX Crit Category 3 Men
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
10 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2/35-44 Men
138 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3
39 Silverton RR Men 3

19th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
159 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 478
478

179th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
39 Silverton RR Men 3 1
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 1
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 1
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
10 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2/35-44 Men 1
5 NWX Crit Category 3 Men 1
DNF Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 1
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Open 1
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 1
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 1
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 1
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 35-39 1
3 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 1
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A 1
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 1
12 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 1
27 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 1
17 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 1
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A 1
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 1
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 35+ A 1
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A 1
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 1
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ 1
9 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A 1
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 1
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 1
6 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A 1
3 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ 1
34

159th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
31 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 270
294 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 7
100 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 201
478

23rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
23 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 278
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 271
39 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 262
811

100th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 35-39 30
30

31st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 15
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 35+ A 15
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 3
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ 15
9 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A 7
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 8
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 12
6 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A 20
3 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men A 35+ 13
108

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 High Desert Omnium Category 3 11
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 8
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men 18
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 3
10 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 6
12 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 4
56

294th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2/35-44 Men 6
6

23rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 NWX Crit Category 3 Men 11
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 14
3 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 13
38

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 6
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 10
16

12th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 6
9 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A 10
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 11
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 15
42

43

Bend, OR

M

2604

1

3

A

3

N/A

January 1, 2006

December 31, 2014