Rob Angelo

Event Category
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B
36 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B
53 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B
28 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B
60 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
22 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men
20 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men
30 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men
25 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men
18 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men
61 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39
7 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men
273 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3
84 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5
24 Salem Fairview Men 3
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5
3 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Men
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men
164 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5
5 OBRA TTT Men 3
54 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
19 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5
140 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men
21 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5
13 King's Valley Men 4/5
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5
20 Piece of Cake Men 4
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4
32 Banana Belt Series Men 4
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4
49 Cherry Pie Men 4

124th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
674 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 149
149

89th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
49 Cherry Pie Men 4 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 1
20 Piece of Cake Men 4 1
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 1
13 King's Valley Men 4/5 1
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 1
21 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 1
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 1
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men 1
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men 1
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
19 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 1
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 1
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 1
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 1
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 1
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 1
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
3 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Men 1
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 1
24 Salem Fairview Men 3 1
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 1
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 1
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 1
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 1
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 1
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 1
7 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 1
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 1
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 1
18 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 1
30 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 1
22 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 1
20 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 1
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 1
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 1
28 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B 1
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 1
53 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 1
36 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 1
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B 1
44

674th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
152 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Masters Men 149
149

47th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
21 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 280
17 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Men 284
122 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 179
743

117th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
37 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 264
89 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 212
476

122nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men 6
6

89th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 5.5
5.5

17th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 3.0
13 King's Valley Men 4/5 3.0
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men 5.0
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 19.5
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 39.0
69.5

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 14
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 8
3 NWX Crit Category 4/5 Men 13
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 3
38

152nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 8
8

37th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Central Oregon Crit Champs Category 3 9
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 10
19

40

Bend, OR

M

6773

306

2

2

B

3

5

May 27, 2009

December 31, 2014