Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Eugene, OR
April 18, 2006

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated August 17, 2010 at 1:41 PM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 John Williams OHPV 27:22
2 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 33:54
3 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 34:05
4 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 34:07
5 Gary Malcolm Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 34:17
6 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 34:21
7 Duncan Calver Veloshop 34:36
8 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 34:56
9 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 35:02
10 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 35:10
11 Todd Marley OHPV 35:32
12 Brody Anderson 35:39
13 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower 35:40
14 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 35:44
15 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 35:46
16 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop 35:51
17 Doug Turnbull EWEB Windpower 35:55
18 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 36:09
19 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene 36:10
20 alec bentley EWEB Windpower 36:13
21 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 36:15
22 David Russell United Finance 36:26
23 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 36:29
24 Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 36:48
25 Martin Holland-Bak Hutch's-Eugene 36:52
26 David Neilson OHPV 36:59
27 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene 37:00
28 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 37:03
29 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 37:18
30 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower 37:26
31 Devon Dobek 37:43
32 Phil Randall Hutch's-Eugene 37:49
33 Todd Dye Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 37:50
34 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop 37:53
35 Daniel Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 38:14
36 Bruce Burke Team Novara Eugene 38:36
37 Jack Zhang EWEB Windpower 38:36
38 Chris White University of Oregon Cycling Club 38:58
39 Thomas Nash Bike Peddler 39:06
40 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower 39:19
41 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower 39:43
42 Gregory Hemsley 40:00
43 Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank Poplollies 40:00
44 Daniel Henderson Hutch's-Eugene 40:10
45 Paul Timm Team Novara Eugene 40:11
46 Mark Johnson Team Novara Eugene 40:13
47 Takuya Hagiwara University of Oregon Cycling Club 40:17
48 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 40:18
49 Lee Ordonez 40:37
50 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 40:41
51 David George 40:42
52 Parker Johnstone Sunnyside Sports 40:45
53 Billy Ramsey Team Novara Eugene 40:46
54 Leslie Lunas 40:48
55 Nancy Hewett Bike Peddler 40:54
56 Brandon Reed 40:58
57 Lisa Turnbull EWEB Windpower 41:00
58 Harry Hamlin EWEB Windpower 41:09
59 Mark Daeschel Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 41:10
60 Hans McKnight 41:17
61 John Parsons Wheelworks 41:19
62 Jeff Hamlin 41:29
63 Seth May Collin's Cycle Shop 41:35
64 Kenny Prowse Bike Peddler 41:48
65 Mike Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop 42:02
66 Evan Sether 42:03
67 Candy Walker Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 42:15
68 Lonnie Morse OHPV 42:17
69 Geoff Chabre Team Novara Eugene 42:40
70 Erin Koenig Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 42:42
71 Gina Dhom Collin's Cycle Shop 43:19
72 Keith Larson Wheelworks 44:14
73 Adam Fagan University of Oregon Cycling Club 44:24
74 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower 44:52
75 Julie Grossnicklaus 45:19
76 Anna Blomberg 46:05
77 Veronica Sunderland Poplollies 46:31
78 Bill Cole Wheelworks 46:31
79 Robin None 54:49