Mark Blackwelder

Event Category
2 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A
19 Cross Crusade Senior Men A
10 Cross Crusade Senior Men A
49 Cross Crusade Senior Men A
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A
13 Cross Crusade Senior Men A
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A
6 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men
11 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro/1/2/3
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45
3 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
8 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Points Race
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 10-Mile
2 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2
22 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
12 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men
17 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2
8 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men
318 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
28 Silverton Road Race Category 3
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Men
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 4/5 Men
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined
18 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3
13 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Men
314 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men
94 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
8 PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 3
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3

258th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
23 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 278
278

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
72 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 229
10 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 291
100 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 201
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 3 Men 297
1018

77th — 2006 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
22 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 279
279

29th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men A 290
27 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Senior Men 274
17 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Men 284
848

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 25
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 3 30
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 22
77

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 22
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 4
2 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race 75
8 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Points Race 33
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 15
6 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men 30
179

23rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 19
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men 15
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Men 22
56

30th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 1
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 1
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 1
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 1
1 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 1
94 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
18 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 4/5 Men 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 1
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 1
28 Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men 1
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 1
8 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 3 1
22 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
2 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race 1
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 10-Mile 1
8 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Points Race 1
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 1
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro/1/2/3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 1
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 1
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 1
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 1
11 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men 1
6 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men 1
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A 1
13 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 1
49 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
10 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
19 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A 1
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A 1
2 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed 1
56

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 15.0
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 13.0
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men 13.0
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 22.0
1 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 30.0
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 37.5
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 22.5
153.0

72nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 3
3

27th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men 4
3 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men 22
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 13
39

11th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A 25
13 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 3
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 22
10 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 7
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A 13
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A 26
96

22nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed 25
25

100th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men 3
3

13th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Sr Men A

40

Portland, OR

M

681

1

A

1

1

Not a current member