Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series

Salem, OR
October 9, 2010

Part of the Heiser Farm Cyclocross

Please contact John Wilson for series results corrections.

Updated February 4, 2011 at 8:24 PM

Boys 11-12

Num Name Team Points
1 56 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport 30
2 127 Kealan Connors 28
3 49 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 26
4 102 Linus Clark 24
5 112 Nicholas Paesler 22
6 108 Isamu Richmond Showers Pass 20
7 120 Grayson Szczukowski Cyclepath Racing 18
8 114 Charlie Gardner 17

Boys 13-14

Num Name Team Points
1 66 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 30
2 9 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 28
3 18 Rubin Field Mountain View Cycles 26
4 13 Tyler Jones 24
5 28 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB 22
6 128 Sean Connors 20
7 23 Miles Scheuering 18

Boys 15-16

Num Name Team Points
1 42 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 30
2 104 Jaxon Suttlemyre Vertical Earth 28
3 1 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 26
4 94 Dawson Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24
5 65 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 22
6 106 Javier Colton 20
7 5 Riley McCammon 18
8 21 Connor Dunn Mountain View Cycles 17
9 82 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 16
10 7 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
11 48 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMad Sports Club 14
12 130 Justice Wallace 13
13 132 Kiona Siewell 12
14 77 Jake Perrin Hutch's-Eugene 11
15 118 Nick Stenerson 10
16 117 Eli Skeggs 9
17 113 Cole Gardner 8
18 131 Anthony Vandervelden 7
19 133 Adam Jacks 6

Boys 17-18

Num Name Team Points
1 105 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 30
2 99 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 28
3 90 Jordan Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
4 110 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 20
5 8 Stephen Roberts Cyclepath Racing 18
6 30 Esteban Vasquez Word-RCB 17
7 22 Ryan Goold Pacific Power Blue Sky 16
8 109 Keith Fawcett 15
9 116 Zach Colton 14
10 100 Samuel Romasco evenplews.com 13

Girls 11-12

Num Name Team Points
1 322 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 30
2 308 Sierra Kelly Jelly's Pirates 28
4 332 Isabella Jacobs 26

Girls 13-14

Num Name Team Points
1 321 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 30
2 323 Mikaela Saltzberg Tireless Velo 28
3 307 Samantha Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 26
4

Girls 15-16

Num Name Team Points
1 300 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 30
2 316 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport 28
3 334 Maddy Cripe 26
4 301 Jennifer Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 24
5 333 Taysie Savage Mapleton High School 22
6 319 Marisa Reid Westview High School Cyclocats 20

Girls 17-18

Num Name Team Points
1 302 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 30
2 324 Anna Weymann 28
3 317 Kara Doescher Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
4 354 Isabel Ford Word-RCB 24
5 315 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 22