NoMads Sports Club

Event Category Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Sheilagh Griffin
9 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Cameron Millar-Griffin
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Bruce James
7 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16 Cameron Millar-Griffin
10 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 45+ Mary Ross
7 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 45+ Sheilagh Griffin
6 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 60+ Del Scharffenberg
5 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 60+ Richard Marantz
88 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Tom Hill
103 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Sheilagh Griffin
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Del Scharffenberg
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Richard Marantz
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Brent Babin
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Cameron Millar-Griffin
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Tom Hill
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Richard Marantz
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Brian Engelen
128 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Mary Ross
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Sheilagh Griffin
132 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Jennifer Kulle-Jones
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Brent Babin
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 60+ Richard Marantz
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Cameron Millar-Griffin
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Tom Hill
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Sheilagh Griffin
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Sheilagh Griffin
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Tom Hill
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Cameron Millar-Griffin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 Ian Jackson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 Cameron Millar-Griffin
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Tom Hill
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Brian Engelen
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Richard Marantz
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 Cameron Millar-Griffin
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Cameron Millar-Griffin
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Cameron Millar-Griffin
68 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Cameron Millar-Griffin
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Tom Hill
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Del Scharffenberg
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Richard Marantz
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Brian Engelen
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Mary Ross
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Sheilagh Griffin
119 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 Cameron Millar-Griffin
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 Cameron Millar-Griffin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 Ian Jackson
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Richard Marantz
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 Cameron Millar-Griffin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 Ian Jackson
82 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Bruce James
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Tom Hill
8 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 60+ Ron Magnus
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 60+ Richard Marantz
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Cameron Millar-Griffin
100 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
21 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Sheilagh Griffin
14 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Cameron Millar-Griffin
21 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
28 Ninkrossi CX Beginner Women Jennifer Kulle-Jones
14 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+ Richard Marantz
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Cameron Millar-Griffin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Ian Jackson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Cameron Millar-Griffin
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Cameron Millar-Griffin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Ian Jackson
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Richard Marantz
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Tom Hill
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Cameron Millar-Griffin
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Cameron Millar-Griffin
12 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Cameron Millar-Griffin
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Cameron Millar-Griffin
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 60+ Richard Marantz
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Cameron Millar-Griffin
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Cameron Millar-Griffin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Ian Jackson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Ian Jackson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Cameron Millar-Griffin
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Cameron Millar-Griffin
102 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Jennifer Kulle-Jones
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Sheilagh Griffin
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Michael Barmache
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Ron Magnus
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Richard Marantz
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Brian Engelen
81 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Bruce James
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Tom Hill
123 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Cameron Millar-Griffin
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Richard Marantz
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Brian Engelen
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ B Sheilagh Griffin
9 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Cameron Millar-Griffin
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Tom Hill
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Del Scharffenberg
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Richard Marantz
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Brian Engelen
68 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
18 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Cameron Millar-Griffin
15 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Cameron Millar-Griffin
14 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Cameron Millar-Griffin
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Tom Hill
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Sheilagh Griffin
15 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Richard Marantz
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Ron Magnus
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Ron Magnus
4 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Ron Magnus
10 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
30 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Tom Wel
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Rick Metz
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Ron Magnus
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Mitch Denham
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Henry Grass
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Richard Marantz
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Brian Engelen
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B Tom Hill
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 60+ Points Race Ron Magnus
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 3K Pursuit Mitch Denham
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 60+ 2K Oursuit Ron Magnus
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 60+ Sprints Ron Magnus
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 60+ 500m Ron Magnus
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 35-39 Kilo Mitch Denham
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Ron Magnus
8 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men Ron Magnus
7 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Ron Magnus
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Resnick
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rick Metz
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Wel
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Mitch Denham
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ Richard Marantz
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprints Candi Murray
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Ron Magnus
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Ron Magnus
6 Masters Junior Track: 1K Masters Men Ron Magnus
8 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Men Ron Magnus
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
71 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Mary Ross
52 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Ron Magnus
24 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Tom Hill
2 OBRA XC Championship Masters 60+ Men Richard Marantz
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Women 50-54 Mary Ross
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 45-49 Tom Hill
12 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
13 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Brian Engelen
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Resnick
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
18 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 Tom Hill
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Women 50+ Mary Ross
7 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 60+ Richard Marantz
6 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 60+ Del Scharffenberg
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
7 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 30-39 Mitch Denham
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
7 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
32 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Henry Grass
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay Open
54 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jason Jones
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Cameron Millar-Griffin
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sheilagh Griffin
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Barmache
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Tom Hill
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Brian Engelen
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 35-44 Mitch Denham
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 55+ Richard Marantz
5 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 45-54 Brian Engelen
8 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men Mitch Denham
4 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men Ron Magnus
5 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Ron Magnus
24 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Rick Metz
11 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rick Metz
40 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Hill
38 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Henry Grass
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Brian Engelen
104 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Richard Marantz
64 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ron Magnus
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Mitch Denham
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Mitch Denham
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Richard Marantz
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
7 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 Rick Metz
322 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Mitch Denham
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Mitch Denham
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Masters Men 35+ Mitch Denham
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Masters Men 35+ Mitch Denham
3 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Ron Magnus
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Resnier
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Brian Engelen
8 Gresham Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
9 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 500m Ron Magnus
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit Ron Magnus
34 Mt. Tabor Series Catgegory 5 Men Jason Jones
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom Hill
5 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Ron Magnus
2 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Mitch Denham
2 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men Mitch Denham
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ron Magnus
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hopper
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Brian Engelen
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jason Jones
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hopper
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jason Jones
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Cameron Millar-Griffin
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Brian Engelen
3 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 60+ John Wiest
25 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Magnus
2 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom Hill
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
21 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
17 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 David Hopper
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Henry Grass
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hopper
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sheilagh Griffin
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Brian Engelen
54 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jason Jones
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Cameron Millar-Griffin
DQ Salem Fairview Masters 60+ Richard Marantz
1 Salem Fairview Masters 60+ Ron Magnus
9 Salem Fairview Masters 40+ David Hopper
14 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men John Wiest
20 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ Mitch Denham
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Cameron Millar-Griffin
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sheilagh Griffin
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Brian Engelen
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Brian Engelen
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Cameron Millar-Griffin
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ron Magnus
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hopper
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Resnick
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Henry Grass
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mary Ross
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ron Magnus
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hopper
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Henry Grass
133 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mary Ross
152 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Richard Marantz
140 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Henry Grass
149 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Michael Resnick
118 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ron Magnus
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Mary Ross
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 65+ Richard Marantz
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 65+ Henry Grass
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Michael Resnick
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Ron Magnus
26 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 David Hopper
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom Hill
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
54 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Henry Grass
77 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Wiest
67 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ron Magnus
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hopper
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
18 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 David Hopper
4 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ron Magnus
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hopper
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 60+ John Wiest
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 60+ Michael Barmache
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
63 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Wiest
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ron Magnus
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
54 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mary Ross
49 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Henry Grass
172 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Henry Grass
171 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Del Scharffenberg
173 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined John Wiest
170 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ron Magnus
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Henry Grass
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Del Scharffenberg
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ John Wiest
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Ron Magnus
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 Tom Hill
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Del Scharffenberg
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
1 Silverton RR Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
16 Silverton RR Masters Men 40+ David Hopper
4 Silverton RR Masters Men 40+ Rick Metz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Masters 60+ John Wiest
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Masters 60+ Ron Magnus
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mary Ross
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Resnier
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Omnium Ron Magnus
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 5 Men Omnium Eric Young
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 60+ Michael Barmache
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rick Metz
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hopper
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Henry Grass
50 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mitch Denham
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined David Hopper
59 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Ron Magnus
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Mitch Denham
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 David Hopper
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
1 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
264 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mitch Denham
159 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Rick Metz
95 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined David Hopper
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 Scott Benjamin
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Mitch Denham
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Rick Metz
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ David Hopper
66 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Mitch Denham
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+ Rick Metz
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+ David Hopper
20 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Scott Benjamin
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Scott Benjamin
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 Scott Benjamin
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 50-59 Scott Benjamin
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Mitch Denham
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ David Hopper
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Rick Metz
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mitch Denham
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ David Hopper
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Rick Metz
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Mitch Denham
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ David Hopper
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Rick Metz
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Mitch Denham
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ David Hopper
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Rick Metz
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Mitch Denham
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ David Hopper
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Rick Metz
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ron Magnus
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rick Metz
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hopper
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Wiest
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
21 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined David Hopper
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 40-49 David Hopper
13 Table Rock Road Race Masters 35+ Mitch Denham
59 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Henry Grass
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Wiest
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Denham
10 Horning's Hustle Category 3 35-44 Jason Jones
6 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Mitch Denham
7 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Mitch Denham
7 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ Ron Magnus
35 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ David Hopper
5 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Rick Metz
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Resnick
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Henry Grass
18 Piece of Cake Men 3 David Hopper
15 Piece of Cake Men 3 Mitch Denham
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Rick Metz
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Mitch Denham
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Tom Hill
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Rick Metz
45 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 David Hopper
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Mitch Denham
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 55+ Men Richard Marantz
8 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 60+ Richard Marantz
2 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 60+ Ron Magnus
19 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) Rick Metz
34 Banana Belt Series Men 3 David Hopper
16 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Mitch Denham
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ Richard Marantz
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Rick Metz
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Mitch Denham
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 David Hopper
135 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Mitch Denham
38 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined David Hopper
250 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Mary Ross
330 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Robert Mandelson
216 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Michael Resnick
207 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined John Wiest
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Mitch Denham
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 David Hopper
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 50-59 Mary Ross
18 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 60+ Robert Mandelson
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 60+ Michael Resnick
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 60+ John Wiest
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Rick Metz
12 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open David Hopper
10 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open Rick Metz
45 Cherry Pie Men 3 Mitch Denham
3 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 60+ Richard Marantz