Showers Pass MTB/CX Team

Event Category Name
6 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Susan Sherman
11 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Vern Krist
14 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Vern Krist
7 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Steve Lacey
29 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Jacob Cummings
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+ David Gratke
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Ed Jones
18 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ David Smith
10 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Vern Krist
8 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
4 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 11-12 Isamu Richmond
3 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 11-12 Isamu Richmond
32 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
69 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Ryan Ferro
63 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
96 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Steven Potter
69 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Abra McNair
59 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Gratke
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Smith
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Vern Krist
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Susan Sherman
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed david kurushima
59 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Todd Foreman-Kinder
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C David Kyrushima
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Ed Jones
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Isamu Richmond
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 11-12 Isamu Richmond
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B david kurushima
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Jacob Cummings
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Christophe Esayian
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Ed Jones
91 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Ryan Ferro
75 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
94 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Todd Foreman-Kinder
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ David Gratke
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Vern Krist
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
105 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Steven Potter
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
62 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Chris Smith
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Abra McNair
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Isamu Richmond
13 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B Craigan Usher
14 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ B Craigan Usher
54 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Todd Foreman-Kinder
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Kris Schamp
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Ed Jones
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Jacob Cummings
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Vern Krist
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Abra McNair
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Susan Sherman
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Abra McNair
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Ed Jones
58 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Jacob Cummings
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Ed Dalton
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Vern Krist
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men U14 Isamu Richmond
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C Kris Schamp
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Katherine Christensen
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category B David Smith
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Todd Foreman-Kinder
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C David Gratke
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 Isamu Richmond
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Isamu Richmond
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 11-12 Isamu Richmond
61 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Isamu Richmond
100 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Craigan Usher
68 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
60 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ David Gratke
55 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Vern Krist
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ David Smith
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Abra McNair
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
95 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Steven Potter
92 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
46 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Chris Smith
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Kris Schamp
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Christophe Esayian
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C David Kyrushima
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Kris Schamp
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Katherine Christensen
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C David Gratke
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B David Smith
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Steve Lacey
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 Isamu Richmond
51 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
66 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
63 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ David Gratke
52 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
46 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Vern Krist
33 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
32 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ David Smith
110 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Steven Potter
91 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
52 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Chris Smith
45 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Kris Schamp
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Abra McNair
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 11-12 Isamu Richmond
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Isamu Richmond
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 11-12 Isamu Richmond
7 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ B Craigan Usher
5 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Kris Schamp
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Katherine Christensen
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Todd Foreman-Kinder
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Matt Richmond
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Isamu Richmond
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Susan Sherman
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Abra McNair
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ David Gratke
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Vern Krist
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ David Smith
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
73 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
65 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Kris Schamp
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Ed Jones
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 11-12 Isamu Richmond
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Isamu Richmond
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 11-12 Isamu Richmond
15 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Michael Blackard
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Kris Schamp
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Katherine Christensen
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Todd Foreman-Kinder
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Steve Lacey
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) David Smith
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Craigan Usher
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Tim Hanrahan
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Matt Richmond
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Kris Schamp
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Katherine Christensen
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Susan Sherman
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Abra McNair
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Tim Hanrahan
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ David Gratke
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Vern Krist
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ David Smith
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
99 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Craigan Usher
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Chris Smith
112 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Kevin Murphy
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Todd Foreman-Kinder
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Christophe Esayian
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Craigan Usher
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) David Smith
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Steve Lacey
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Katherine Christensen
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) David Gratke
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Matt Richmond
17 Battle at Barlow Women B Susan Sherman
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Susan Grandjean
40 Battle at Barlow Category B Todd Foreman-Kinder
58 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Kevin Sundberg
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ David Gratke
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
80 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Steven Potter
16 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ David Smith
8 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men David Smith
31 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ David Gratke
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Vern Krist
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Dan Houghton
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ David Smith
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
25 Hood River Double Cross Category B David Smith
32 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Jeff Steiner
28 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Craigan Usher
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B Erin Goodall
18 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ David Gratke
6 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Craigan Usher
8 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 4 Erin Goodall
113 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Erin Goodall
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 4 Erin Goodall
8 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 4 Erin Goodall
131 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Erin Goodall
7 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Erin Goodall
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Erin Goodall
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Todd Foreman-Kinder
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Dan Houghton
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Craigan Usher
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Erin Goodall
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ David Gratke
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Dan Houghton
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Vern Krist
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ David Smith
47 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C Jeff Steiner
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Dan Houghton
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Spencer Bohaboy
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Smith
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Dan Houghton
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Dan Houghton
8 OBRA XC Championship Masters 50-59 Men Steve Lacey
7 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Women 1/2/3 Erin Goodall
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
9 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 50+ David Smith
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Ferro
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Smith
29 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay Open
68 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Timothy Hanrahan
53 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Kevin Murphy
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Smith
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Susan Sherman
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bohaboy
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Abra McNair
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Vern Krist
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Smith
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Steve Lacey
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men Craigan Usher
10 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 45-54 David Smith
3 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men David Smith
4 Masters Junior Track Masters Men David Smith
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Hanrahan
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Kevin Murphy
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Smith
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Susan Sherman
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kyle Ranson
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Michael Nicks
128 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Erin Goodall
136 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Dan Houghton
118 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined David Smith
34 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kevin Sundberg
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ Dan Houghton
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ David Smith
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 35+ Kevin Sundberg
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Michael Nicks
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Susan Sherman
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Abra McNair
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
2 Gresham Crit Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
4 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men Craigan Usher
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Analise Herrera-Minteer
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Susan Grandjean
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Susan Sherman
60 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Smith
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
110 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erin Goodall
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
7 High Desert Omnium Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Darien Curl
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Susan Grandjean
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Craigan Usher
3 Masters Junior Track Open Kilo David Smith
5 Masters Junior Track Open 500m David Smith
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Susan Sherman
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Abra McNair
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
5 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 50+ Dan Houghton
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Susan Grandjean
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Abra McNair
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Smith
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Hanrahan
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Abra McNair
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Vern Krist
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
3 Salem Fairview Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
17 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 David Smith
7 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men Dan Houghton
22 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Susan Grandjean
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
1 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Abra McNair
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Erin Goodall
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Susan Grandjean
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Abra McNair
50 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Smith
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Abra McNair
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Susan Sherman
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Grandjean
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Susan Sherman
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Abra McNair
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Gratke
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Smith
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 55+ Men Steve Lacey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Houghton
142 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
157 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Erin Goodall
4 OBRA TT Senior Women 4/5 Erin Goodall
20 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Jeff Maurer
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Singlespeed Women Susan Sherman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Susan Grandjean
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Abra McNair
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 david kurushima
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Craigan Usher
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 55+ Steve Lacey
DNF Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 55+ Steve Lacey
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Craigan Usher
11 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Craigan Usher
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Gratke
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 55+ Steve Lacey
27 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Vern Krist
5 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Solo Men 12-Hour Jeff Maurer
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Craigan Usher
188 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kevin Sundberg
186 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Todd Foreman-Kinder
185 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined david kurushima
187 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Steven Potter
191 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Michael Blackard
190 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tim Hanrahan
192 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined David Smith
189 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Vern Krist
175 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined David Gratke
12 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Kevin Sundberg
12 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
12 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 david kurushima
12 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Steven Potter
7 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Michael Blackard
7 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Tim Hanrahan
7 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 David Smith
7 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Vern Krist
5 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 David Gratke
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Erin Goodall
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Potter
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Craigan Usher
38 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 David Williams
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 david kurushima
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Craigan Usher
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Smith
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Smith
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Hanrahan
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3/45+ Women Katherine Christensen
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 55+ Men Steve Lacey
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 45-54 Men David Smith
69 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Todd Foreman-Kinder
70 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
DNF Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Dan Houghton
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Todd Foreman-Kinder
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Jeff Maurer
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Craigan Usher
271 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Erin Goodall
3 Bear Springs XC Category 2 55+ Steve Lacey
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Erin Goodall
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 david kurushima
41 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Potter
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Hanrahan
105 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Dan Houghton
101 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
118 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Todd Foreman-Kinder
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 5 Jeff Maurer
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 4 Todd Foreman-Kinder
22 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Dan Houghton
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Smith
5 Horning's Hustle Category 2 55+ Steve Lacey
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Vern Krist
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Smith
14 Piece of Cake Women 4 Susan Grandjean
3 Piece of Cake Women 4 Abra McNair
33 Piece of Cake Men 4 Steven Potter
19 Piece of Cake Men 5 Chris Smith
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Steven Potter
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A david kurushima
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Women 40+ Katherine Christensen
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Susan Grandjean
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Abra McNair
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Steven Potter
50 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Maurer
27 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jeff Maurer
15 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jeff Maurer
6 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Katherine Christensen
14 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Susan Grandjean
10 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Abra McNair
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ David Smith
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Vern Krist
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 Susan Grandjean
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 Abra McNair
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Steven Potter
199 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Todd Foreman-Kinder
41 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
35 Cherry Pie Men 4 Steven Potter
26 Cherry Pie Women 4 Abra McNair
11 Cherry Pie Women 4 Susan Grandjean
15 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Chris Smith
6 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 50+ David Smith