Timothy Jaynes

Event Category
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 17-18
4 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18
2 Champion Thursday Junior
4 Champion Thursday: Series Total Junior
10 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18
1 Stage Coach XC Category 1 Men U18
4 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B
2 Champion Thursday Junior
2 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Junior
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
4 Champion Thursday Category B
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
8 Champion Thursday Category B
1 OBRA XC Championship Junior 15-16 Men
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
4 Champion Thursday Category B
2 Champion Thursday Junior
2 Champion Thursday Junior
8 Champion Thursday Category B
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
3 Champion Thursday Category B
2 Champion Thursday Junior
2 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race)
2 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
11 Champion Thursday Category B
2 Champion Thursday Junior
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior
2 Champion Thursday Junior
2 Champion Thursday Category B
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
2 Champion Thursday Category B
1 Champion Thursday Junior
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
2 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 10-18
3 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race)
2 Champion Thursday Junior
11 Champion Thursday Category B
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 15-18 Men
1 Champion Thursday Category B
1 Champion Thursday Junior
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B
1 Champion Thursday Junior
DNF Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Junior U18
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Junior U18
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 15-18
1 Spring Thaw Category 1 Junior Men U18
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 10-18 Junior
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 15-18 Junior Men

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
16 2010 Overall BAR Junior Men 1379
1379

37th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 15-18 Junior Men 1
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 10-18 Junior 1
1 Spring Thaw Category 1 Junior Men U18 1
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 15-18 1
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Junior U18 1
DNF Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Junior U18 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B 1
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 15-18 Men 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 1
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
11 Champion Thursday Category B 1
2 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 10-18 1
2 Champion Thursday Category B 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 1
2 Champion Thursday Category B 1
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
1 Champion Thursday Junior 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
11 Champion Thursday Category B 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 1
2 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
3 Champion Thursday Category B 1
8 Champion Thursday Category B 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 1
1 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
4 Champion Thursday Category B 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 1
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
1 OBRA XC Championship Junior 15-16 Men 1
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 1
8 Champion Thursday Category B 1
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 1
3 Champion Thursday Category B Sprint 1 1
4 Champion Thursday Category B 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 1
1 Stage Coach XC Category 1 Men U18 1
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 1
2 Champion Thursday Junior 1
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ 1
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 1
4 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 1
52

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 289
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 299
34 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Junior Men 267
44 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 257
34 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Junior Men 267
1379

258th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
46 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 255
255

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Junior U18 13
13

44th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Champion Thursday: Series Total Junior 12
12

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Junior 14
14

46th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) 13
2 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) 14
4 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B 12
39

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 15-18 Junior Men 15
1 Spring Thaw Category 1 Junior Men U18 15
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 15-18 15
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 15-18 Men 14
2 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 10-18 14
1 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 15
1 OBRA XC Championship Junior 15-16 Men 30
1 Stage Coach XC Category 1 Men U18 15
133

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ 10.0
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 15.0
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 15.0
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A 15.0
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 19.5
4 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 24.0
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 17-18 15.0
113.5

20

Grants Pass, OR

M

3855

1

Juniors

5

5

Not a current member