West End Bikes/Specialized

Event Category Name
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
4 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
4 Psycho Cross Men A Trevor Schauer
4 Psycho Cross Men A 35+ Tim Schauer
3 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
7 OBRA CCX Championship Women B Eryn Barker
18 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
1 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A Eirik Schulz
11 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
12 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
16 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Sharon Schulz
3 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ William Zale
2 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
2 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
25 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Trevor Schauer
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Sharon Schulz
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ William Zale
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B David Ripp
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Sharon Schulz
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Trevor Schauer
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Eirik Schulz
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B David Ripp
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ William Zale
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Women B Eryn Barker
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Sabina Pater
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
42 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Eryn Barker
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Sharon Schulz
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ William Zale
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Trevor Schauer
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Eirik Schulz
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Trevor Schauer
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Sharon Schulz
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Eryn Barker
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Eirik Schulz
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
35 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B David Ripp
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ William Zale
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Eirik Schulz
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category A John Mitchem
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 Trevor Schauer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 Keelan Ontiveros
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B William Zale
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 Trevor Schauer
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women U14 Samantha Schauer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men U14 Keelan Ontiveros
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women ELENA ZALE
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A John Mitchem
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Eirik Schulz
51 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Joseph Holcomb
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Daniel Lopez
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Sharon Schulz
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Eryn Barker
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ William Zale
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B David Ripp
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Trevor Schauer
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Samantha Schauer
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Women ELENA ZALE
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B William Zale
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Eirik Schulz
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A John Mitchem
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A John Mitchem
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 Trevor Schauer
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 U14 Men Keelan Ontiveros
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 Keelan Ontiveros
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 U14 Men Keelan Ontiveros
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 U14 Women Samantha Schauer
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 Trevor Schauer
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Women Samantha Schauer
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B Sabina Pater
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
21 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Eirik Schulz
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Daniel Lopez
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Trevor Schauer
90 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Michael Lujan
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B David Ripp
8 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ William Zale
6 Ninkrossi CX Women B Eryn Barker
9 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
1 Ninkrossi CX Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Mishoe
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) William Zale
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A John Mitchem
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 (Puppy Love) Samantha Schauer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Keelan Ontiveros
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Eirik Schulz
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B William Zale
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women ELENA ZALE
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men Keelan Ontiveros
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Trevor Schauer
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Trevor Schauer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Samantha Schauer
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men Keelan Ontiveros
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Michael Lujan
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Joseph Holcomb
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Trevor Schauer
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B David Ripp
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ William Zale
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
78 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Tom Simon
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Mishoe
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Eirik Schulz
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Eryn Barker
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Women 13-14 Samantha Schauer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 (Puppy Love) Samantha Schauer
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) William Zale
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Trevor Schauer
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Keelan Ontiveros
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) John Mitchem
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Trevor Schauer
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A John Mitchem
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Eirik Schulz
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B William Zale
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women ELENA ZALE
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men Keelan Ontiveros
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men Keelan Ontiveros
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Samantha Schauer
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Trevor Schauer
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Eirik Schulz
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Michael Lujan
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
92 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Tom Simon
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Trevor Schauer
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Joseph Holcomb
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women fiona graham
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Samantha Schauer
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Kendall Lujan
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Sharon Schulz
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Mishoe
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B David Ripp
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
8 David Douglas CX Women B Eryn Barker
1 David Douglas CX Category A Eirik Schulz
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category B Men (Power Dating Men) William Zale
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Eirik Schulz
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Men (Speeddating Men) John Mitchem
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Trevor Schauer
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Keelan Ontiveros
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women U14 (Puppy Love) Samantha Schauer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women (First Date Women) ELENA ZALE
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Keelan Ontiveros
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) William Zale
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) John Mitchem
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Eirik Schulz
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) ELENA ZALE
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 (Puppy Love) Samantha Schauer
63 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Michael Lujan
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Trevor Schauer
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Mishoe
3 Battle at Barlow Women B Eryn Barker
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B David Ripp
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
30 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Joseph Holcomb
13 Psycho Cross Men A 35+ Tim Schauer
8 Psycho Cross Men A Trevor Schauer
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
4 Psycho Cross Men C Trevor Schauer
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
21 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B David Ripp
3 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
2 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Samantha Schauer
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Sabina Pater
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Samantha Schauer
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Trevor Schauer
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
21 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
4 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B Eryn Barker
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men Trevor Schauer
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men Trevor Schauer
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
13 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Joseph Holcomb
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Mishoe
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Gary Cornilles
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 1 Men 35-44 Tim Butler
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 1 Men 35-44 Tim Butler
1 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men (19-39) Eirik Schulz
1 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Category 1 Men (19-39) Eirik Schulz
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men William Zale
12 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Eirik Schulz
26 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
5 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Joseph Holcomb
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Michael Lujan
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Tom Simon
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men John Mitchem
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Eirik Schulz
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18 Trevor Schauer
48 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B Michael Lujan
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B David Ripp
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Bill Zales
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Gary Cornilles
1 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Category 1 Men (19-39) Eirik Schulz
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ A Joseph Holcomb
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ A Tim Schauer
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Sue Ripp
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 12-18 Samantha Schauer
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Mishoe
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 12-18 Sydney Lujan
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 12-18 Kendall Lujan
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eirik Schulz
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom Simon
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
64 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
3 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
3 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
2 OBRA STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
1 OBRA STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Tim Butler
5 OBRA STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
6 OBRA STXC Category 3 15-18 Trevor Schauer
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Butler
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Moore
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
5 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 Tim Butler
32 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
DNF OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 Trevor Schauer
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Tim Butler
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay Open
58 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jim Moore
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Eryn Barker
4 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
14 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 William Zale
46 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jim Moore
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Harald Graham
6 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem B Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Pater
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Tom Simon
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 5 Men Trevor Schauer
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Michael Lujan
9 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem A David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Junior Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
10 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem A David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
5 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Pater
10 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem A David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
31 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
5 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Pater
5 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Pater
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2/35-44 Tim Schauer
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Junior Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Junior Boys 15-16 Jarron Simon
10 Co-Motion Classic: A Race at Briggs Hill Tandem A David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
10 Co-Motion Classic Tandem A David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
5 Co-Motion Classic Tandem B Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Pater
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
16 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
22 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
41 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Tim Butler
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Harald Graham
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Tim Butler
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
DNF Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 Jim Moore
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom Simon
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Eryn Barker
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jim Moore
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Harald Graham
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
59 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Tim Butler
28 Gresham Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 Jim Moore
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Derwyn Harris
36 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jim Moore
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Mishoe
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Harald Graham
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Eryn Barker
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jim Moore
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
12 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 35-44 Men Eirik Schulz
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
7 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Tim Schauer
10 High Desert Omnium Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Tim Schauer
130 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Eryn Barker
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Mishoe
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joseph Holcomb
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Trevor Schauer
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Jarron Simon
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Tim Butler
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Mishoe
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jim Moore
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Zale
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Jarron Simon
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Tim Butler
28 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
24 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
19 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
2 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 Tim Butler
3 Swan Island Criterium Junior (14-18) Trevor Schauer
39 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Trevor Schauer
21 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ David Ripp
24 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ Michael Lujan
26 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ William Zale
28 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ Tom Simon
40 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ Derwyn Harris
43 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ Jim Moore
42 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ Tim Schauer
41 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ Michael Lujan
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Mishoe
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Schauer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Zale
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Derwyn Harris
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Derwyn Harris
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Eirik Schulz
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Eryn Barker
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Jarron Simon
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Tim Butler
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Eirik Schulz
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Ross Bowden
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Harald Graham
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Ross Bowden
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Eryn Barker
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Jarron Simon
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Eryn Barker
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jim Moore
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Harald Graham
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Derwyn Harris
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Mishoe
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Moore
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
22 Monday PIR Open Women Michelle Mishoe
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
57 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Joseph Holcomb
70 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
4 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Women 2/3 19-34 Eryn Barker
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 45-54 Gary Cornilles
1 Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 1 Men (30-39) Eirik Schulz
4 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Junior Girls 10-14 Samantha Schauer
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Junior Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Zale
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Mishoe
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Eirik Schulz
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
19 Monday PIR Senior Women Michelle Mishoe
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
63 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Moore
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Harald Graham
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men William Zale
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tim Schauer
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Tim Schauer
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Harald Graham
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men William Zale
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men William Zale
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men Tim Schauer
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men Harald Graham
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Tim Schauer
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Harald Graham
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men William Zale
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men Tim Schauer
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men Harald Graham
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men William Zale
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
3 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
7 Monday PIR Open Women Michelle Mishoe
8 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Michelle Mishoe
16 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Eryn Barker
21 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Harald Graham
1 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Category 1 Men (19-39) Eirik Schulz
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Harald Graham
68 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
57 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Moore
76 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
5 Monday PIR Open Women Michelle Mishoe
4 OBRA TTT Men 3 Joseph Holcomb
47 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Eirik Schulz
4 OBRA TTT Men 3 Tim Schauer
48 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
4 OBRA TTT Men 3 William Zale
46 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined William Zale
4 OBRA TTT Men 3 Eirik Schulz
45 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Eryn Barker
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Michelle Mishoe
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eryn Barker
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Harald Graham
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Trevor Schauer
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Moore
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
8 Monday PIR Women Eryn Barker
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
65 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
12 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
16 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
48 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
24 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ William Zale
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Michael Lujan
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ David Ripp
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Harald Graham
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Michael Lujan
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Harald Graham
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 David Ripp
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Tim Schauer
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
29 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Derwyn Harris
8 Monday PIR-April Series Senior Women Eryn Barker
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
317 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Eryn Barker
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
1 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Eirik Schulz
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Eryn Barker
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
5 Monday PIR Women Eryn Barker
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
49 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Junior Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
12 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
15 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
65 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
24 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior Trevor Schauer
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 William Zale
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Michael Lujan
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 William Zale
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Trevor Schauer
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Eirik Schulz
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Eirik Schulz
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Derwyn Harris
2 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
8 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Joseph Holcomb
7 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Joseph Holcomb
7 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Michelle Mishoe
1 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ William Zale
14 King's Valley Women 4 Eryn Barker
19 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ David Ripp
8 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Harald Graham
50 King's Valley Men 3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
13 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Tim Schauer
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Eirik Schulz
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tom Simon
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 William Zale
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Trevor Schauer
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior Trevor Schauer
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Eirik Schulz
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Harald Graham
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Casey Ehrman
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior Trevor Schauer
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men Joseph Holcomb
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men Eirik Schulz
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men William Zale
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men Harald Graham
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men David Ripp
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men Tim Schauer
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Men Eirik Schulz
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Men William Zale
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Michael Lujan
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Tim Schauer
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Harald Graham
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ David Ripp
33 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Jim Moore
25 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior Trevor Schauer
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Eirik Schulz
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Harald Graham
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 William Zale
30 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 David Ripp
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 William Zale
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
1 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 Colby Wait-Molyneux
23 Piece of Cake Women 4 Michelle Mishoe
2 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 David Ripp
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Michelle Mishoe
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Eryn Barker
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Trevor Schauer
5 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Eryn Barker
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Gary Cornilles
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Trevor Schauer
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Michelle Mishoe
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ William Zale
25 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Eryn Barker
15 Banana Belt Series Junior Trevor Schauer
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Colby Wait-Molyneux
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 Eryn Barker
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Gary Cornilles
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 David Ripp
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 Michelle Mishoe
56 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
223 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
134 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Harald Graham
58 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Harald Graham
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
19 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ Gary Cornilles
23 Cherry Pie Men 4 Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Trevor Schauer
10 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 50+ Alan McGuire-Dale