Walker Prettyman

Event Category
19 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men
15 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts)
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16
17 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Series High School
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts)
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts)
20 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16
17 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16
21 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School
16 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men 15-16
10 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Jr Men
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 4/5
16 Tuesday PIR-series points Cat 4/5
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
116 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Jr Men 13-14
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Juniors
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4
153 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Cat 5 Men
4 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men
6 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 5
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Cat 4/5
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14
3 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
210 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
3 OBRA TTT Men Junior
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jr 13-18
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice B
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jr Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junrior Men
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Juniors
4 Piece of Cake Juniors 13-15
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors
21 Banana Belt Series Juniors
278 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jr. Men 13-14
5 Cherry Pie Juniors 13-15

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
13 2010 Overall BAR Junior Men 1390
1390

72nd — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Juniors 13-15 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jr. Men 13-14 1
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors 1
4 Piece of Cake Juniors 13-15 1
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Juniors 1
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jr Men 1
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice B 1
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jr 13-18 1
3 OBRA TTT Men Junior 1
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
4 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 1
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 1
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Juniors 1
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Jr Men 13-14 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 1
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 1
16 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men 15-16 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 1
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 1
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 1
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 1
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 1
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 1
46

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
69 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 232
12 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Junior Men 289
25 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Junior Men 276
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 298
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Junior Men 295
1390

315th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
17 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 4 Men 284
284

17th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Cat 4/5 13
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4 15
28

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
6 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 5 20
4 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men 24
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Cat 5 Men 28
72

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jr Men 9
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16 11
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 30
50

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jr. Men 13-14 15.0
3 OBRA TTT Men Junior 6.5
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 28.0
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men 10.0
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Jr Men 13-14 24.0
83.5

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Juniors 13-15 11
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors 1
4 Piece of Cake Juniors 13-15 12
24

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Juniors 12
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jr 13-18 5
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Juniors 14
31

69th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 6
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 7
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 6
19

18

Portland, OR

M

5612

N/A

N/A

C

5

4

Not a current member