Emerson Webb

Event Category
9 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men
14 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men
6 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16
17 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men
10 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Junior Men
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts)
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men
14 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Series High School
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts)
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market)
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men
3 David Douglas CX Junior Men
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts)
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men
12 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16
11 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School
8 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men
7 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Junior Men
2 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 10-14
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18
6 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 13-14
96 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Junior
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 OBRA Championship RR 1 Junior 13-14
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 10-14
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men
134 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Gresham Crit Junior Men 14-17
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Salem Fairview Junior Men 14-18
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior (14-18)
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles Junior Men 13-14
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles: Combined Combined
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior
7 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15
69 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18
19 Banana Belt Series Junior
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior
282 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 13-14
6 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
1 2010 Overall BAR Junior Men 1483
1483

10th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 1
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 13-14 1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18 1
7 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 1
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior (14-18) 1
1 Salem Fairview Junior Men 14-18 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Gresham Crit Junior Men 14-17 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 10-14 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 OBRA Championship RR 1 Junior 13-14 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Junior 1
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 13-14 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 10-14 1
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men 1
2 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 1
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 1
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 1
3 David Douglas CX Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 1
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 1
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 1
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 1
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 1
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Junior Men 1
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 1
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
10 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men 1
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 1
9 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 1
66

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 297
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Junior Men 300
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Junior Men 296
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 300
11 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Junior Men 290
1483

838th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
140 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Men 161
161

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 10-14 14
14

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18 12
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men 8
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 8
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 5
3 David Douglas CX Junior Men 13
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 5
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 6
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 9
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 14
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 3
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Junior Men 14
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 4
10 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 12
6 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16 10
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men 13
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 12
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 4
9 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 7
193

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 13-14 14
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18 15
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles Junior Men 13-14 15
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 26
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men 12
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 13-14 26
108

140th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 9
9

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 10
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 2
7 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 9
1 Salem Fairview Junior Men 14-18 15
2 OBRA Championship RR 1 Junior 13-14 28
64

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 8
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 7
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior (14-18) 14
3 Gresham Crit Junior Men 14-17 13
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 10-14 13
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Junior 15
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 26
96

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 28
28

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 8
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 2
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 12
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 2
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 6
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 7
37

18

Portland, OR

M

6440

657

3

5

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2014