Vertical Earth

Event Category Name
4 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Jaxon Suttlemyre
6 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Jaxon Suttlemyre
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Jaxon Suttlemyre
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Jaxon Suttlemyer
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Jaxon Suttlemyer
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Jaxon Suttlemyre
12 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Jaxon Suttlemyre
71 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Ben Suttlemyre
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Jaxon Suttlemyre
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Jaxon Suttlemyre
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Jaxon Suttlemyre
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Jaxon Suttlemyre
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Ben Suttlemyre
25 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 David Holden
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Holden
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Anthony Aleto
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Mark Knokey
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Jerry LONG
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Eric Anderson
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men David Holden
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Mark Knokey
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Anthony Aleto
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Jerry LONG
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Eric Anderson
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men David Holden
312 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Mark Knokey
311 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Anthony Aleto
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Jerry LONG
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Eric Anderson
219 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined David Holden
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Anthony Aleto
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Mark Knokey
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Eric Anderson
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Jerry LONG
92 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men David Holden
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Masters Men 35+ Mark Knokey
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Masters Men 35+ Anthony Aleto
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Masters Men 35+ Jerry LONG
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Masters Men 35+ Eric Anderson
90 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men David Holden
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Masters Men 35+ Anthony Aleto
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Masters Men 35+ Mark Knokey
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Masters Men 35+ Jerry LONG
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Masters Men 35+ Eric Anderson
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men David Holden
4 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 35-44 Men Doug Krumpelman
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Mike Gaertner
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Eric Anderson
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 4 Men David Moody
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Randy Opp
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Randy Opp
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men David Moody
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Eric Anderson
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Mike Gaertner
96 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Gabe Varela
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Mike Gaertner
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Eric Anderson
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 4 Men David Moody
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 4 Men Randy Opp
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Mike Gaertner
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Eric Anderson
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Randy Opp
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men David Moody
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Gabe Varela
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Mike Gaertner
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Eric Anderson
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 4 Men David Moody
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 4 Men Randy Opp
86 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Gabe Varela
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Gabe Varela
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Gabe Varela
81 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis Monroe
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabe Varela
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Travis Monroe
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Gabe Varela
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Travis Monroe
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Gabe Varela
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Travis Monroe
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Gabe Varela
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Travis Monroe
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Mike Gaertner
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Gabe Varela
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Travis Monroe
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Gabe Varela
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Travis Monroe
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Mike Gaertner
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Gabe Varela
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Travis Monroe
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Mike Gaertner
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Gabe Varela