Central Oregon Crit

Bend, OR
August 3, 2011

Part of the Central Oregon Crit

If you have questions or corrections, please email Matt Plummer.

Updated August 4, 2011 at 8:14 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 609 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
2 158 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
3 245 Connor McCutcheon Rebound Physical Therapy
4 139 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles
5 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
6 162 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized
7 611 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
8 949 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
9 828 Doug Perrin Hutch's-Eugene
10 3109 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
11 854 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
12 157 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
13 817 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
14 3015 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
15 526 mike olson WebCyclery.com

Category 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 674 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports
2 4054 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
3 244 Chris Roots Moment Cyclesport
4 613 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's-Eugene
5 353 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports
6 243 Max Christman Wenatchee Area Racers
7 5674 Brant Rushton
8 4164 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
9 4242 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com
10 5759 Ryan Altman FootZone
11 647 Anthony Broadman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
12 4448 George Wescott
13 4440 Whit Bazemore
14 260 Justin Calvo SCCA/Starbucks
15 5486 chuck meyer Sunnyside Sports
16 4245 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
17 224 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports
18 262 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy
19 270 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
20 242 Adam Short
21 4278 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop
22 8015 Jake Perrin Hutch's-Eugene
23 282 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
24 381 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Women/Juniors

Num Name Team
1 8095 Lance Haidet BMCTC/MBSEF
2 5791 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team
3 241 Javier Colton MBSEF Cycling Team
4 5590 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com
5 260 Abby Calvo SCCA/Starbucks
6 8058 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com
7 8015 Jake Perrin Hutch's-Eugene
8 233 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy
9 262 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy