Cameron Carrick

Event Category
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17
28 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16
47 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Boys High School
26 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16
42 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings Boys High School
26 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16
25 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16
40 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings Boys High School
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C
34 High School CrossAflixion Cup results Boys High School
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16
22 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16
34 CrossAflixion Cup: Junior Overall Boys High School
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C
54 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 15-16
14 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16
1 Central Oregon Crit Finale Women/Juniors
18 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5
9 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 4 Men
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 4 Men
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 4 Men
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 4 Men
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 4 Men
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5
16 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men
1 Central Oregon Crit Junior
5 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18
54 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18

18th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
52 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 753
753

52nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
96 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 205
23 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 278
31 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 270
753

181st — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
174 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Men C 127
132 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 169
156 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 4 Men 145
441

156th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 8
8

31st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 11
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 15-16 28
39

132nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 4
4

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 28
28

174th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 3
3

96th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior 12
12

629th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 1
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 1
5 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 1
1 Central Oregon Crit Junior 1
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 1
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men 1
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men 1
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
18 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 1
9 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors 1
1 Central Oregon Crit Finale Women/Juniors 1
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 1
14 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 1
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior 1
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior 1
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 1
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 1
19

19

Bend, OR

M

8352

4

5

Not a current member