West End Bikes/Specialized

Event Category Name
1 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Tim Butler
2 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Tim Butler
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Trevor Schauer
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Sabina Pater
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Derwyn Harris
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ John O'Brien
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Tim Butler
27 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men John Mitchem
42 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Harald Graham
5 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
38 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Eryn Barker
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Men Tim Butler
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men John O'Brien
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Men Derwyn Harris
22 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Trevor Schauer
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 Trevor Schauer
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 Isamu Richmond
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 13-14 Samantha Schauer
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Sabina Pater
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Eryn Barker
37 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Harald Graham
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men John Mitchem
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Tim Butler
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Derwyn Harris
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ John O'Brien
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 Isamu Richmond
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Trevor Schauer
2 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Ripp
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
10 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 10-12 Isamu Richmond
24 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
58 Cross Crusade Junior Men Isamu Richmond
32 Cross Crusade Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
3 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
11 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 Isamu Richmond
9 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
5 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
4 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros
12 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
3 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros
33 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Harald Graham
33 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Eryn Barker
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Sabina Pater
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men John Mitchem
28 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ John O'Brien
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Harald Graham
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
4 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ John O'Brien
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Derwyn Harris
8 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
14 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
3 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros
10 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 Isamu Richmond
49 Cross Crusade Singlespeed William Zale
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Ripp
13 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
44 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John O'Brien
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men John Mitchem
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Harald Graham
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ John O'Brien
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Derwyn Harris
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
29 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Harald Graham
31 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Eryn Barker
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B jim moore
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Ripp
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Trevor Schauer
DNF Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Isamu Richmond
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Sabina Pater
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
38 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John O'Brien
5 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
1 Blind Date Junior U18 Trevor Schauer
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters 40+ William Zale
30 Blind Date Men B jim moore
DNF Blind Date Men B Zach Rotstein
2 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U14 Keelan Ontiveros
10 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U14 Isamu Richmond
2 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U18 Trevor Schauer
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior Women U18 Samantha Schauer
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters 40+ John Mitchem
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters 40+ Justin Serna
101 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B jim moore
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
5 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
38 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John O'Brien
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Walton Brush
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Walton Brush
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Ripp
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Derwyn Harris
8 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12 Isamu Richmond
3 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros
22 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Sabina Pater
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
27 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Eryn Barker
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men John Mitchem
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ John O'Brien
7 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Isamu Richmond
8 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
6 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Harald Graham
1 Blind Date Junior U14 Keelan Ontiveros
22 Blind Date Men B Zach Rotstein
6 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Justin Serna
3 Blind Date Junior U18 Trevor Schauer
1 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ John Mitchem
19 Cross Crusade Category A Walton Brush
38 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John O'Brien
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
64 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Ripp
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Harald Graham
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
22 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ John O'Brien
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Derwyn Harris
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ John O'Brien
39 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B jim moore
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Sabina Pater
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men John Mitchem
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Eryn Barker
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Mishoe
5 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ William Zale
1 Blind Date Junior U14 Keelan Ontiveros
7 Blind Date Junior Women U18 Samantha Schauer
4 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Justin Serna
2 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ John Mitchem
35 Blind Date Men B jim moore
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
1 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Walton Brush
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Ripp
78 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B jim moore
2 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B Eryn Barker
6 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 35+ B Sabina Pater
36 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B jim moore
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12 Isamu Richmond
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Harald Graham
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Derwyn Harris
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men John Mitchem
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Eryn Barker
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Sabina Pater
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
50 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Isamu Richmond
20 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
5 Blind Date Junior Women U18 Samantha Schauer
1 Blind Date Junior U18 Trevor Schauer
1 Blind Date Junior U14 Keelan Ontiveros
1 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ John Mitchem
6 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Justin Serna
7 Blind Date Junior U14 Isamu Richmond
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Ripp
108 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Scott Goodrich
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Walton Brush
28 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
48 Cross Crusade Women B fiona graham
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
20 Cross Crusade Beginner Men John Hatfield
4 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ William Zale
73 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
4 Blind Date Junior Women U18 Samantha Schauer
49 Blind Date Men B jim moore
1 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ John Mitchem
1 Blind Date Junior U18 Trevor Schauer
7 Blind Date Junior U14 Isamu Richmond
6 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ William Zale
2 Blind Date Junior U14 Keelan Ontiveros
DNF Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
34 Battle at Barlow Category B Trevor Schauer
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ William Zale
73 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B jim moore
47 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Danny Lopez
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B David Ripp
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
20 Battle at Barlow Women B Eryn Barker
6 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
13 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 10-12 Isamu Richmond
5 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros
9 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
42 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open jim moore
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Danny Lopez
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
31 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Scott Goodrich
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ John O'Brien
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Trevor Schauer
22 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
36 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Isamu Richmond
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
36 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B David Ripp
13 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Samantha Schauer
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Harald Graham
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men John Mitchem
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Derwyn Harris
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Mitchem
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A Tim Butler
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Harald Graham
27 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Pro Men (Open) Eirik Schulz
6 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Chainless Pro Men Eirik Schulz
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B David Ripp
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Trevor Schauer
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
6 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
13 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 3/4 jim moore
27 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 3/4 Zach Rotstein
6 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 Trevor Schauer
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jim moore
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
1 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
2 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
4 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
9 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
21 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
33 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
5 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Women Samantha Schauer
12 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Women 4 Michelle Mishoe
11 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Tim Butler
DNS Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Matthew Slater
DNS Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Karsten Hagen
5 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Masters 40+/50+ Men John O'Brien
8 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Women 4 Eryn Barker
1 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Women 4 Janet Howard
DNS Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Masters 40+/50+ John O'Brien
7 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Women 4 Eryn Barker
5 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Trevor Schauer
2 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Women 4 Michelle Mishoe
1 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men 50+ William Zale
24 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Scott Goodrich
38 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ jim moore
6 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men A 35+ Tim Schauer
6 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 1/2 Men Karsten Hagen
7 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 1/2 Men Tim Butler
10 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 1/2 Men Matthew Slater
89 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Eryn Barker
1 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Women 4 Janet Howard
77 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Janet Howard
20 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew Slater
9 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Butler
7 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
55 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined John O'Brien
81 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Michelle Mishoe
17 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Karsten Hagen
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Tim Butler
6 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Matthew Slater
16 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Karsten Hagen
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+ John O'Brien
1 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Janet Howard
4 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Eryn Barker
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Michelle Mishoe
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Tim Butler
12 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Matthew Slater
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Women 4 Michelle Mishoe
4 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Women 4 Eryn Barker
1 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Women 4 Janet Howard
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+/50+ John O'Brien
8 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Women 4 Michelle Mishoe
4 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Eryn Barker
9 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Michelle Mishoe
7 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Men Tim Butler
1 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Janet Howard
4 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Masters Men 40+/50+ John O'Brien
19 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Karsten Hagen
12 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Matthew Slater
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Tim Butler
1 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Women 4 Janet Howard
8 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Women 4 Michelle Mishoe
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Women 4 Eryn Barker
1 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Women 4 Janet Howard
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Masters 40+/50+ John O'Brien
19 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Karsten Hagen
12 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Matthew Slater
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Women 4 Eryn Barker
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Tim Butler
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 Tim Butler
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Butler
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jim moore
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
4 Giro di Portland Category 3 Men Justin Serna
4 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 50-54 John O'Brien
27 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined John O'Brien
10 Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 Rocky Serna
1 Tigard Criterium Men Category 4 Zach Rotstein
3 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
10 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 3/4 Gerrik Latta
10 Tigard Criterium Senior Men Rocky Serna
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Tim Butler
3 Central Oregon TT Finale Open Karsten Hagen
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Zach Rotstein
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Trevor Schauer
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Trevor Schauer
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 3 Women Sabina Pater
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 1 Men Tim Butler
6 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 1 Men Derwyn Harris
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 2 Men Tim Schauer
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 3 Men John O'Brien
10 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 John Mitchem
18 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Gerrik Latta
14 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Justin Serna
7 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Rocky Serna
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Trevor Schauer
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Gerrik Latta
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zach Rotstein
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rocky Serna
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John O'Brien
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
2 Albany Criterium Cruisers John O'Brien
23 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Pro Men (Open) Eirik Schulz
10 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 Rocky Serna
4 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 John Mitchem
14 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 Gerrik Latta
14 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
30 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Gerrik Latta
6 Longview Criterium Men Category 1/2 Rocky Serna
2 Longview Criterium Masters Men 50+ William Zale
1 Longview Criterium Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
10 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
6 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Trevor Schauer
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
20 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Tim Butler
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Derwyn Harris
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Karsten Hagen
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Danny Lopez
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Goodrich
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Ripp
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Harald Graham
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Ripp
10 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Karsten Hagen
13 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pro Men Tim Butler
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Derwyn Harris
23 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men U35 Trevor Schauer
44 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 45+ Harald Graham
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John O'Brien
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men christian tresser
2 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Zach Rotstein
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
6 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Goodrich
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Harald Graham
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 10-12 Keelan Ontiveros
11 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Gary Cornilles
7 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ christian tresser
5 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ Gerrik Latta
9 Gresham Criterium Senior Men christian tresser
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
15 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
14 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel
4 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel
2 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Danny Lopez
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Harald Graham
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Derwyn Harris
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros
1 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
16 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
18 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Joseph Holcomb
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Men Scott Browning
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Karsten Hagen
5 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Men Matthew Slater
83 OUCH: Combined Combined Dave/Sue Ripp
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Men Tim Butler
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Karsten Hagen
1 OUCH Tandem Dave/Sue Ripp
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Joseph Holcomb
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 45+ Men Tim Butler
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 45+ Men Scott Browning
12 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 45+ Men Matthew Slater
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Joseph Holcomb
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 45+ Men Tim Butler
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Men Matthew Slater
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Men Scott Browning
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Karsten Hagen
6 High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 35-44 James Selman
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Joseph Holcomb
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Karsten Hagen
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 45+ Men Scott Browning
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 45+ Men Matthew Slater
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Karsten Hagen
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Joseph Holcomb
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Men Tim Butler
12 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 45+ Men Matthew Slater
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 45+ Men Scott Browning
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 45+ Men Tim Butler
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Joseph Holcomb
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Karsten Hagen
12 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 45+ Men Matthew Slater
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 45+ Men Scott Browning
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 45+ Men Tim Butler
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 45+ Men Scott Browning
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 45+ Men Tim Butler
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Joseph Holcomb
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Karsten Hagen
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 45+ Men Matthew Slater
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 45+ Men Scott Browning
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 45+ Men Tim Butler
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Joseph Holcomb
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Karsten Hagen
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 45+ Men Matthew Slater
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Danny Lopez
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Harald Graham
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
15 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 Scott Goodrich
2 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein
3 Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
1 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Justin Serna
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Harald Graham
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Derwyn Harris
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Zach Rotstein
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Mishoe
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Eirik Schulz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Zale
2 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Schauer
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Danny Lopez
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Matthew Slater
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jim moore
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Trevor Schauer
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Harald Graham
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Elena Zale
3 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Category 1 35-44 Men James Selman
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Janet Howard
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Sara Stiles
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Tim Butler
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Karsten Hagen
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 John O'Brien
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Eryn Barker
60 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
70 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined John O'Brien
13 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Men A Joe Dengel
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Eryn Barker
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Sara Stiles
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Karsten Hagen
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Tim Butler
11 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 John O'Brien
15 High Desert Omnium Men Pro/1/2 Karsten Hagen
4 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Janet Howard
3 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Eryn Barker
4 High Desert Omnium Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men John O'Brien
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Eryn Barker
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Butler
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Sara Stiles
116 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Eryn Barker
132 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sara Stiles
DNS High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Tim Butler
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Tim Butler
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4/5 John O'Brien
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Danny Lopez
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Derwyn Harris
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Karsten Hagen
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Zale
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Walton Brush
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Mishoe
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Zach Rotstein
35 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men jim moore
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Schauer
29 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Matthew Slater
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel
DNF The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women jim moore
17 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Pro Men (Open) Eirik Schulz
14 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed Elena Zale
14 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed William Zale
18 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 David Ripp
13 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 christian tresser
26 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 Joe Dengel
15 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men christian tresser
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Gerrik Latta
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ William Zale
30 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Danny Lopez
21 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 jim moore
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Eirik Schulz
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John O'Brien
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Zach Rotstein
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
31 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men jim moore
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Matthew Slater
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Harald Graham
17 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel
17 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jim moore
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
9 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Tim Butler
1 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
5 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Derwyn Harris
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Elena Zale
21 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro Men Tim Butler
18 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Mishoe
11 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 45+ Harald Graham
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Harald Graham
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
39 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Goodrich
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Derwyn Harris
2 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Tim Butler
11 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Michelle Mishoe
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Gerrik Latta
1 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 45+ John O'Brien
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
3 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ John Mitchem
16 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb
15 Franz Criterium Women Category 4 Sara Stiles
4 Franz Criterium Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
14 Franz Criterium Category 3 Gerrik Latta
38 Franz Criterium Category 3 Joe Dengel
8 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein
16 Franz Criterium Women Category 4 Michelle Mishoe
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Eirik Schulz
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Zach Rotstein
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Sara Stiles
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Schauer
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Derwyn Harris
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Mishoe
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Harald Graham
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Elena Zale
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John O'Brien
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
27 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
46 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Pro Men Eirik Schulz
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John O'Brien
10 Elkhorn Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
11 Elkhorn Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
14 Elkhorn Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
DNS Elkhorn Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John O'Brien
34 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John O'Brien
19 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
2 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
2 Central Oregon TT Open Karsten Hagen
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Walton Brush
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Harald Graham
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Zale
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Ripp
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Derwyn Harris
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Matthew Slater
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Walton Brush
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Zach Rotstein
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
5 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
46 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Goodrich
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Harald Graham
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Elena Zale
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Derwyn Harris
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros
3 OBRA TT Masters Women 40-44 Michelle Mishoe
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Karsten Hagen
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Joseph Holcomb
24 Cirque Criterium Men Category 3 Walton Brush
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Tim Butler
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 John O'Brien
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Matthew Slater
37 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Derwyn Harris
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Walton Brush
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Zach Rotstein
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Walton Brush
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Harald Graham
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Schauer
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Samantha Schauer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Elena Zale
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Susan Peithman
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Gary Cornilles
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Derwyn Harris
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Eryn Barker
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Scott Browning
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Tim Butler
65 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Karsten Hagen
68 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters William Zale
DNF Vanport Kermesse Category 3 Justin Serna
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Matthew Slater
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Tim Butler
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Women Category 4 Janet Howard
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Women Category 4 Michelle Mishoe
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4 Sara Stiles
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Gerrik Latta
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Karsten Hagen
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Tim Butler
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Matthew Slater
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Scott Browning
76 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 William Zale
258 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined William Zale
187 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Scott Browning
136 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Matthew Slater
113 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Tim Butler
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Matthew Slater
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Karsten Hagen
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 John O'Brien
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Scott Browning
65 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men William Zale
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Karsten Hagen
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Tim Butler
73 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men William Zale
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Matthew Slater
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Scott Browning
62 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 William Zale
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Scott Browning
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Matthew Slater
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Tim Butler
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Karsten Hagen
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Men Joe Dengel
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Scott Browning
75 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ William Zale
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Scott Browning
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Tim Butler
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Karsten Hagen
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Matthew Slater
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Tim Butler
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Matthew Slater
76 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ William Zale
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Karsten Hagen
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Matthew Slater
68 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters William Zale
55 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Karsten Hagen
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Tim Butler
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Scott Browning
17 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
16 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein
21 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 3/4 Danny Lopez
9 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 3/4 Walton Brush
13 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 3/4 Joe Dengel
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Danny Lopez
12 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined John O'Brien
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Women 40+ Michelle Mishoe
51 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Michelle Mishoe
16 Monday PIR-Series Women Eryn Barker
5 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
8 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 John Mitchem
18 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
20 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 William Zale
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jim moore
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
12 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Pro Men (Open) Eirik Schulz
12 Oregon Super D Hood River Pro Men (Open) Eirik Schulz
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ John O'Brien
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ John Mitchem
4 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Karsten Hagen
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Dengel
1 Hutch's TT Men 1/2 Karsten Hagen
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Danny Lopez
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Walton Brush
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Joe Dengel
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Walton Brush
2 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Walton Brush
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Eryn Barker
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Women Michelle Mishoe
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Central Oregon TT Open Karsten Hagen
2 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Joe Dengel
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Danny Lopez
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Butler
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Harald Graham
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
8 Monday PIR Women Eryn Barker
4 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 Scott Browning
11 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 John O'Brien
16 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 John Mitchem
7 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 Matthew Slater
8 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 Tim Butler
1 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50+ Category 3 John O'Brien
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Danny Lopez
68 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
62 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
67 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Harald Graham
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jim moore
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jim moore
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
57 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eirik Schulz
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Karsten Hagen
2 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined John/Gerrik O'Brien/Latta
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Tim Butler
1 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Tandem Masters 80+ John/Gerrik O'Brien/Latta
13 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John O'Brien
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Dengel
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
7 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
7 Hutch's TT Men 1/2 Karsten Hagen
1 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
8 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined John O'Brien
80 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Gerrik Latta
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Butler
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Harald Graham
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
8 Monday PIR Women Eryn Barker
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ William Zale
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
17 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Gerrik Latta
7 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
25 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John O'Brien
30 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined William Zale
29 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Karsten Hagen
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 30-39 Gerrik Latta
2 Bear Springs XC Category 1 45+ Men Tim Butler
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 1 45+ Tim Butler
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John O'Brien
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ John Bryant
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Harald Graham
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Michael Lujan
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ William Zale
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Harald Graham
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 William Zale
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ David Ripp
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Tim Schauer
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Michael Lujan
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Gerrik Latta
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
4 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 John Mitchem
32 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Michael Lujan
19 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Gerrik Latta
14 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
1 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Eirik Schulz
4 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Eirik Schulz
1 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 1/2/3 John Mitchem
3 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
8 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
10 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
34 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 William Zale
33 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
12 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Gerrik Latta
31 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
27 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Tom Simon
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Tim Butler
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John O'Brien
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 30-39 Gerrik Latta
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
17 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Gerrik Latta
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Trevor Schauer
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior Trevor Schauer
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Michael Lujan
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Harald Graham
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 William Zale
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Tim Butler
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Gerrik Latta
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
4 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 John Mitchem
18 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
2 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
50 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
28 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Tom Simon
41 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 William Zale
46 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
1 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
67 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Michelle Mishoe
17 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Holcomb
4 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Karsten Hagen
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ William Zale
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Women 40-49 Michelle Mishoe
16 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined William Zale
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Masters Men 50-59 John O'Brien
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Masters Men 50-59 John O'Brien
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Masters Men 50-59 John O'Brien
9 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Joseph Holcomb
5 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ John Mitchem
3 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ christian tresser
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Masters Men 50-59 John O'Brien
15 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Gerrik Latta
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Harald Graham
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 David Ripp
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jimmy Moore
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Gerrik Latta
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
40 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein
12 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
6 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Harald Graham
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Jen Powell
29 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Tim Schauer
24 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Derwyn Harris
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men David Ripp
36 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Gerrik Latta
DNS Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men ELLIS Gerry
51 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Matthew Slater
38 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Karsten Hagen
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Harald Graham
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Tim Butler
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Gerrik Latta
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 David Ripp
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 William Zale
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Trevor Schauer
JUNIORS Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Trevor Schauer
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 David Ripp
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Junior Trevor Schauer
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Danny Lopez
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Gerrik Latta
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom Simon
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zach Rotstein
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Scott Browning
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ John O'Brien
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ William Zale
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Karsten Hagen
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Sara Stiles
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
5 Spring Brake Super D Pro Men Eirik Schulz
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ William Zale
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Matthew Slater
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ John O'Brien
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Scott Browning
98 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
106 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined John O'Brien
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Scott Browning
108 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined William Zale
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Sara Stiles
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Karsten Hagen
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
308 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Eryn Barker
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ John O'Brien
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ William Zale
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Karsten Hagen
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Scott Browning
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Sara Stiles
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
331 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Sara Stiles
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Scott Browning
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Sara Stiles
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Karsten Hagen
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ John O'Brien
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Sara Stiles
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Scott Browning
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Karsten Hagen
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ John O'Brien
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ William Zale
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb
6 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Pro Men Eirik Schulz
2 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Butler
1 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Browning
5 Spring Brake Super D Pro Men Eirik Schulz
12 Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Jen Powell
5 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Walton Brush
14 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 David Ripp
7 Banana Belt 3 Junior Trevor Schauer
2 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Tim Butler
1 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Scott Browning
19 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Danny Lopez
21 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 John O'Brien
17 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
15 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Harald Graham
9 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
13 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Zach Rotstein
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Scott Goodrich
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Browning
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Butler
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 John O'Brien
7 Spring Brake Super D Pro Men Eirik Schulz
4 Spring Brake Super D Pro Men Eirik Schulz
7 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Pro Men Eirik Schulz
7 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Butler
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
17 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Browning
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Women 40+ Michelle Mishoe
1 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Browning
20 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
1 Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
1 Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Scott Browning
7 Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Tim Butler
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Tim Butler
25 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Derwyn Harris
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tim Schauer
23 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
27 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Zach Rotstein
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Browning
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Butler
11 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
18 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 christian tresser
28 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 David Ripp
30 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Harald Graham
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ William Zale
20 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
12 Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
DNF Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Michelle Mishoe
2 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
8 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Butler
21 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Derwyn Harris
22 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
28 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
13 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Michelle Mishoe
11 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Walton Brush
15 Banana Belt Series Junior Trevor Schauer
3 Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
11 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ John O'Brien
38 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Gerrik Latta
55 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
48 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined John O'Brien
176 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Michelle Mishoe
39 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined William/Elena Zale/Zale
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem William/Elena Zale/Zale
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Holcomb
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Gerrik Latta
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Michelle Mishoe
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 William Zale
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 John O'Brien
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Scott Goodrich
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ John O'Brien
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Matthew Slater
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Scott Browning
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Tandem Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield