Chris Winans

Event Category
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men
29 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined
4 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men
12 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men
11 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men
12 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men
4 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3
2 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 3
10 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men
25 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men
34 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men
8 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3
53 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
29 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 272
8 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 3 Men 293
68 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 233
798

425th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
121 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Men A 180
180

68th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 4
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men 3
7

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 16
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 1
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 36
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 3
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men 13
4 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 12
81

29th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 5
4 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 24
29

121st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 2
2

426th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
53 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 1
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 1
8 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 1
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 1
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 1
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men 1
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
10 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 1
2 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 3 1
4 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 1
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 1
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men 1
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
4 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 1
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
23

38

Bend, OR

M

6768

1

1

A

2

5

Not a current member