Joseph Ferron

Event Category
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B
39 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B
12 Cross Crusade Category B
14 Cross Crusade Category B
33 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B
23 Cross Crusade Category B
42 Cross Crusade Category B
31 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B
15 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men B
19 Cross Crusade Category B
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B
13 Blind Date: Series Standings Men B
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B
8 Blind Date: Series Standings Men B
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B
DNF Blind Date Men B
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category B
3 Blind Date Men B
17 Battle at Barlow Category B
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category B
4 Kruger's Kermesse Men B
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men
85 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men
2 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3
18 Twilight Criterium-June Series Cat 1/2/3
6 NWX Crit Cat 3
DNF Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3
11 Cirque Criterium Men Cat 3
13 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3
10 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 3
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
DNF Silverton RR Champs Men Cat 3
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
23 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3
44 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3

45th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Cirque Criterium Men Cat 3 5
6 NWX Crit Cat 3 10
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 5
20

21st — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
25 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Men B 276
45 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 256
65 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 3 Men 236
768

447th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
140 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Senior Men 161
161

65th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 3 12
21

223rd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
44 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 1
23 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 1
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
DNF Silverton RR Champs Men Cat 3 1
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 3 1
10 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 1
11 Cirque Criterium Men Cat 3 1
DNF Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 1
6 NWX Crit Cat 3 1
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 1
2 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men 1
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 1
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men 1
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men 1
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men 1
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 1
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 1
17 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
3 Blind Date Men B 1
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category B 1
DNF Blind Date Men B 1
19 Cross Crusade Category B 1
42 Cross Crusade Category B 1
23 Cross Crusade Category B 1
14 Cross Crusade Category B 1
12 Cross Crusade Category B 1
30

140th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 3
3

25th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
4 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 12
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 11
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category B 15
15 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men B 1
14 Cross Crusade Category B 2
12 Cross Crusade Category B 6
47

24th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
14 Cross Crusade Category B 5
12 Cross Crusade Category B 7
12

40th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category B

Event Category Points
17 Battle at Barlow Category B 2
2

26

Portland, OR

M

6222

A

3

N/A

Not a current member