Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined

Hood River, OR
June 2, 2011

Part of the Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue

Updated November 11, 2011 at 3:24 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Chad Haga Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1-2 Men 06:29.68
2 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1-2 Men 06:33.73
3 Daniel HARM Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:35.30
4 David STEPHENS Garneau Evolution Pro 1-2 Men 06:35.55
5 Cameron MacKinnon TEAM H&R BLOCK Pro 1-2 Men 06:36.44
6 Mike OLHEISER Juwi Solar Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:37.03
7 Garrett McLeod TEAM H&R BLOCK Pro 1-2 Men 06:37.97
8 zack garland TEAM H&R BLOCK Pro 1-2 Men 06:39.40
9 Michael MATHIS Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com Pro 1-2 Men 06:39.41
10 Nathaniel English Yahoo! Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:39.80
11 Tim ABERCOMBIE Garneau Evolution Pro 1-2 Men 06:40.36
12 Frank Spiteri Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1-2 Men 06:40.53
13 Chris Carr NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder Pro 1-2 Men 06:40.95
14 Sebastian Salas TEAM H&R BLOCK Pro 1-2 Men 06:41.96
15 travis mccabe Landis/Trek Pro 1-2 Men 06:42.26
16 Chistian PARRETT Chemstar p/b United Healthcare Pro 1-2 Men 06:43.32
17 Rory Kelly NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder Pro 1-2 Men 06:43.37
18 Christopher STASTNY California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1-2 Men 06:43.49
19 Dan Bechtold Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:43.56
20 jonathan teeter echelon racing development Pro 1-2 Men 06:44.57
21 Drew Christopher Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1-2 Men 06:44.92
22 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1-2 Men 06:45.48
23 Justin KERR TEAM H&R BLOCK Pro 1-2 Men 06:45.98
24 Jason THOMSPON Garneau Evolution Pro 1-2 Men 06:46.21
25 Kris LUNNING Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1-2 Men 06:46.90
26 David Glick Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com Pro 1-2 Men 06:46.99
27 Evan HYDE RealCyclist.com Pro 1-2 Men 06:47.96
28 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:48.11
29 Brian Buchholz Webcor Alto Velo Pro 1-2 Men 06:48.99
30 Louis CROSBY Pure Black Racing Pro 1-2 Men 06:49.51
31 David Brockbank Canyon Bicycles Racing Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:50.43
32 Kristen ARMSTRONG Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 Pro 1-2 Women 06:50.59
33 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1-2 Men 06:50.78
34 STEFANO BARBERI Team STEFANO BARBERI P/B Barberi Pro 1-2 Men 06:51.06
35 Chase Pinkham Bissell Pro Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:51.08
36 James Wingert Yahoo! Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:51.21
37 Nathan WILSON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1-2 Men 06:51.42
38 Jesse Miller-Smith Marc Pro - Strava Pro/1/2 Men 06:51.75
39 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:51.87
40 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1-2 Men 06:52.07
41 Dan Skinner Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1-2 Men 06:52.61
42 Ian Boswell Trek-LIIVESTRONG U23 Pro 1-2 Men 06:53.75
43 Michael Margraf Webcor Alto Velo Pro 1-2 Men 06:54.30
44 Craig Logan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1-2 Men 06:54.49
45 Chris Gruber Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor Pro 1-2 Men 06:54.51
46 Coulton J Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare Pro 1-2 Men 06:54.66
47 Aaron Schooler TEAM H&R BLOCK Pro 1-2 Men 06:54.67
48 Bailey McKnight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1-2 Men 06:55.47
49 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme Pro 1-2 Men 06:56.29
50 Brandon TROUFTON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1-2 Men 06:56.44
51 Jason Anderson NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder Pro 1-2 Men 06:56.44
52 Sean Crooks Rundle Mountain Cycling Club Pro 1-2 Men 06:56.46
53 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1-2 Men 06:56.92
54 gabe varela Yahoo! Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:57.09
55 Spencer SMITHEMAN Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:57.45
56 Shane BRALEY Chemstar p/b United Healthcare Pro 1-2 Men 06:58.17
57 Clara Hughes Pactimo Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Women 06:58.35
58 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1-2 Men 06:58.42
59 Chris Hillier Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1-2 Men 06:58.73
60 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing Pro/1/2 Men 06:59.34
61 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1-2 Men 06:59.60
62 Austin ALLISON GS Panache Horizon Organic Pro/1/2 Men 07:00.22
63 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1-2 Men 07:01.24
64 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:01.36
65 Carl Decker Giant MTB Pro 1-2 Men 07:01.45
66 Nathan West NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder Pro 1-2 Men 07:01.83
67 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Orthopedic Pro 1-2 Men 07:02.16
68 Benny SWEDBERG California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1-2 Men 07:02.99
69 Bryson Bowers Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1-2 Men 07:03.61
70 Dan Macdonald Rideokanagan Pro 1-2 Men 07:03.69
71 Andrew Goessling Firefighters Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:04.10
72 Taylor Gunman Pure Black Racing Pro 1-2 Men 07:04.34
73 Orion Berryman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1-2 Men 07:04.74
74 Nate GEOFFRION Firefighters Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:05.07
75 Alex Brookhouse echelon racing development Pro 1-2 Men 07:05.09
76 Nathan King Canyon Bicycles Racing Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:05.71
77 Jared Gilard Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com Pro 1-2 Men 07:05.92
78 Colter YOUNG Rideokanagan Pro 1-2 Men 07:06.14
79 Alison STARNES Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 Pro 1-2 Women 07:06.93
80 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:07.41
81 Jacob Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro 1-2 Men 07:07.80
82 Rhae Shaw Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Women 07:07.92
83 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:07.92
84 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1-2 Men 07:08.38
85 Ben RATHKAMP Fanatik Bike Co. Pro 1-2 Men 07:09.61
86 Brian Bailey Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank Pro 1-2 Men 07:10.16
87 Ian Moir Yahoo! Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:11.19
88 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers Pro 1-2 Men 07:11.19
89 Connor McCutcheon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1-2 Men 07:11.31
90 Adam Wisseman Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1-2 Men 07:11.71
91 Jennifer Wheeler TIBCO/To the Top Pro 1-2 Women 07:11.75
92 Chris Aten Landis/Trek Pro 1-2 Men 07:12.10
93 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear Pro 1-2 Men 07:12.79
94 brad winn Team S+M Pro 1-2 Men 07:12.81
95 Daniel FARINHA Firefighters Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:13.13
96 Sean Passage ByrneInvent Pro 1-2 Men 07:13.98
97 Mark McConnell Synergy Racing Pro 1-2 Men 07:14.09
98 Luis-Alejandro ZAMUDIO Herbalife LaGrange Pro 1-2 Men 07:14.40
99 Nathan FREED Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1-2 Men 07:14.82
100 Michael Booth Ski Utah-MarketStar Pro 1-2 Men 07:14.95
101 Jesse MOORE California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1-2 Men 07:15.64
102 Dustin Andrews TEAM H&R BLOCK Pro 1-2 Men 07:15.64
103 Spencer Paxson Kona Factory Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:15.85
104 Gordon Jewett RMCC Express Pro 1-2 Men 07:16.51
105 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing Pro 1-2 Men 07:16.70
106 John Phillips Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1-2 Men 07:16.97
107 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro 1-2 Men 07:17.28
108 Zachary Jones Garage Racing Pro/1/2 Men 07:18.32
109 Dustin Hahn Velo Reno Pro 1-2 Men 07:18.44
110 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles Pro 1-2 Men 07:18.93
111 Josh Tack Northern Rockies Orthopedic Pro 1-2 Men 07:19.55
112 david albrecht Chico corsa/sierra Nevada Pro 1-2 Men 07:19.71
113 Jeffrey GALLAND Chico corsa/sierra Nevada Pro 1-2 Men 07:20.92
114 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1-2 Men 07:21.54
115 anthony ferretti Chico corsa/sierra Nevada Pro 1-2 Men 07:21.78
116 James MCCOY Pure Black Racing Pro 1-2 Men 07:22.03
117 eric riggs Yahoo! Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:22.31
118 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Women 07:22.96
119 James Larmer Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports Pro 1-2 Men 07:23.19
120 Mark LANGLANDS Pure Black Racing Pro 1-2 Men 07:23.48
121 Shannon MARIS Bikesale.com Pro 1-2 Men 07:24.47
122 Tayler WILES Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 Pro 1-2 Women 07:25.23
123 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1-2 Men 07:26.13
124 colby Elliot Bodfish Bicycles Pro 1-2 Men 07:26.27
125 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles Racing Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:27.26
126 Kristin McGrath Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 Pro 1-2 Women 07:27.47
127 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1-2 Men 07:28.27
128 Alan Adams Lake Washington Velo Pro 1-2 Men 07:30.04
129 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:31.54
130 Boris Martin Rideokanagan Pro 1-2 Men 07:32.81
131 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Women 07:33.88
132 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Pro 1-2 Men 07:34.24
133 J. Michael Lanham Globalbike presented by Catoma Pro 1-2 Men 07:34.64
134 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing Pro 1-2 Men 07:35.96
135 Joe Baum Garage Racing Pro/1/2 Men 07:36.48
136 Garrett McAllister GrandStay Hotels Pro 1-2 Men 07:40.07
137 Michael Painter Chico corsa/sierra Nevada Pro 1-2 Men 07:41.01
138 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:41.51
139 Molly S Van Houweling Metromint Cycling Pro 1-2 Women 07:41.62
140 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:43.91
141 Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 Pro/1/2 Women 07:44.38
142 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. Pro 1-2 Men 07:44.67
143 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1-2 Men 07:44.94
144 Sean Babcock Team S+M Pro 1-2 Men 07:45.86
145 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling Pro 1-2 Women 07:46.39
146 Kaitie ANTONNEAU Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 Pro 1-2 Women 07:46.52
147 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles Pro 1-2 Men 07:46.63
148 Ashley KOCH Trisports/Eclipse Racing Pro 1-2 Women 07:46.90
149 Jessica Cutler Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Women 07:48.72
150 Will HANSEN Revolution Café Rio Pro 1-2 Men 07:48.86
151 Jason KILMARTIN Rideokanagan Pro 1-2 Men 07:49.19
152 mike sohm Canyon Bicycles Racing Team Pro 1-2 Men 07:50.19
153 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1-2 Women 07:51.17
154 Art RAND Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1-2 Men 07:53.18
155 Pelle Clapp Pro 1-2 Men 07:54.27
156 michael cordova Chico corsa/sierra Nevada Pro 1-2 Men 07:55.67
157 Elizabeth Newell Metromint Cycling Pro 1-2 Women 07:55.73
158 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear Pro 1-2 Women 07:56.77
159 Natalie Koch New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder Pro 1-2 Women 07:58.56
160 Pepper Harlton Juventus Pro 1-2 Women 07:59.61
161 Lisa Turnbull REP Gym/Riverstone Pro 1-2 Women 07:59.95
162 Cathy Varland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Women 08:00.10
163 Giana Roberge Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 Pro 1-2 Women 08:01.77
164 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear Pro 1-2 Women 08:01.94
165 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness Pro 1-2 Women 08:02.09
166 Rosalyn Rombauer Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Women 08:02.43
167 Alice Pennington Team S+M Pro 1-2 Women 08:04.47
168 Melissa Barker New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder Pro 1-2 Women 08:05.83
169 Hilary Billington Pactimo Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Women 08:08.19
170 Rebecca Rising Metromint Cycling Pro 1-2 Women 08:10.86
171 Kelly Crowley Metromint Cycling Pro 1-2 Women 08:11.26
172 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Pro/1/2 Women 08:15.20
173 Mindy Simmons Pro 1-2 Women 08:17.60
174 Anne Fulton Metromint Cycling Pro 1-2 Women 08:19.88
175 john salskov Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank Pro 1-2 Men 08:19.92
176 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles Pro 1-2 Women 08:21.80
177 Karlee Gendron Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1-2 Women 08:22.23
178 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling Pro 1-2 Women 08:22.31
179 Amy Frykman Gas/Intrinsik Pro 1-2 Women 08:22.43
180 Katy Curtis CMC/Bow Cycle Pro 1-2 Women 08:26.44
181 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Pro 1-2 Women 08:26.92
182 Nik Vogler Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports Pro 1-2 Women 08:28.20
183 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team Pro 1-2 Women 08:29.73
184 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1-2 Men 08:30.02
185 Patricia Dowd Team Rep Pro 1-2 Women 08:32.91
186 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air Concept Pro 1-2 Women 08:33.33
187 Joy Duerksen Pactimo Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Women 08:43.89
188 Carrie Eller Gregg's Trek Racing Pro 1-2 Women 08:45.49
189 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Pro 1-2 Women 08:45.79
190 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear Pro 1-2 Women 08:48.28
191 melanie wong New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder Pro 1-2 Women 08:53.26
192 scott Inman Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports Pro 1-2 Men 09:10.37
193 Jeff Malnick Pro 1-2 Men 09:10.38
194 Scott Heather Chico corsa/sierra Nevada Pro 1-2 Men 09:10.38
195 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Cycling Team Pro 1-2 Women 09:27.42