Team Bobs-bicycles.com

Event Category Name
16 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Charles Stearns
28 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Charles Stearns
30 Cross Crusade Women B Beth Kobza
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Ben Monoghan
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Robert Hoene
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Jake R Turner
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Joe Kafka
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Robb Floth
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Josh Howard
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men john rogers
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Ben Monoghan
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Robert Hoene
77 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Joe Kafka
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Jake R Turner
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Robb Floth
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Josh Howard
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men john rogers
77 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Ben Monoghan
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Robert Hoene
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Jake R Turner
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Robb Floth
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Joe Kafka
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Josh Howard
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men john rogers
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Ben Monoghan
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Robert Hoene
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Jake R Turner
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Robb Floth
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Joe Kafka
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Josh Howard
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men john rogers
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Ben Monoghan
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Robert Hoene
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Jake R Turner
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Robb Floth
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Josh Howard
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Joe Kafka
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men john rogers
87 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Joe Kafka
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Robert Hoene
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men john rogers
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Josh Howard
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Ben Monoghan
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Jake R Turner
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Robb Floth
85 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Robert Hoene
84 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Jake R Turner
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Ben Monoghan
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Robb Floth
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Joe Kafka
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Josh Howard
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men john rogers
85 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Robert Hoene
84 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Jake R Turner
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Ben Monoghan
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Robb Floth
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Joe Kafka
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Josh Howard
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men john rogers
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Parker
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Stephen Henry
29 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Robb Floth
26 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Robert Hoene
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Turner
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Josh Howard
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men john rogers
39 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Parker
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Stephen Henry
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Robert Hoene
29 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Turner
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men john rogers
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Robb Floth
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Josh Howard
33 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Parker
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Stephen Henry
26 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Robert Hoene
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Turner
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men john rogers
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Josh Howard
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Robb Floth
DNS Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Women Beth Kobza
21 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Brian Parker
15 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Stephen Henry
27 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Robb Floth
25 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Robert Hoene
23 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Turner
11 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men john rogers
9 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Josh Howard
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Women Beth Kobza
26 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Parker
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Stephen Henry
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Turner
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Robb Floth
26 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Robert Hoene
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Josh Howard
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men john rogers
102 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Jacob Turner
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Josh Howard
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Parker
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Stephen Henry
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3/4 Women Beth Kobza
210 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Howard
127 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Jacob Turner
237 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Parker
147 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Henry
365 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Beth Kobza
117 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro/1/2 Josh Howard
86 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro/1/2 Jacob Turner
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Parker
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Stephen Henry
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Beth Kobza
122 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Jacob Turner
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Josh Howard
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Brian Parker
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Stephen Henry
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Women Category 3/4 Beth Kobza
118 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Jacob Turner
90 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Josh Howard
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Stephen Henry
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Parker
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Category 3/4 Beth Kobza
123 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Jacob Turner
106 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Josh Howard
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Brian Parker
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Stephen Henry
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3/4 Women Beth Kobza
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3/4 Women Beth Kobza
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Brian Parker
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Stephen Henry
124 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Turner
106 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Josh Howard
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3/4 Women Beth Kobza
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Parker
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Stephen Henry
123 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Turner
102 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Josh Howard
107 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Josh Howard
81 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Jacob Turner
101 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Jacob Turner
76 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Josh Howard
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Brian Parker
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Stephen Henry
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3/4 Women Beth Kobza
102 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Josh Howard
78 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Turner
102 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Josh Howard
78 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Turner
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Women Beth Kobza
3 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Beth Kobza
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Robb Folth
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Joe Kafka
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Robert Hoene
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Turner
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Josh Howard
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men john rogers
116 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Josh Howard
114 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Robert Hoene
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jake Turner
66 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Joe Kafka
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Robb Folth
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined john rogers
81 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Josh Howard
74 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Robert Hoene
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Joe Kafka
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Turner
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Robb Folth
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men john rogers
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Josh Howard
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Robert Hoene
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Jake Turner
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Joe Kafka
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Robb Folth
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men john rogers
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Robb Folth
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jake Turner
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Joe Kafka
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Robert Hoene
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Josh Howard
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men john rogers
74 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Robb Folth
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Turner
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Robert Hoene
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Josh Howard
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Joe Kafka
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men john rogers
56 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Nathan Starnes
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined john rogers
41 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Hoene
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Howard
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jacob Turner
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Brian Parker
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Nathan Starnes
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 john rogers
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 Robert Hoene
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 Josh Howard
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 Jacob Turner
51 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Nathan Starnes
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Brian Parker
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 john rogers
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Robert Hoene
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Robb Floth
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Jake Turner
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Josh Howard