Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank

Event Category Name
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Lance Nelson
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Lance Nelson
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Lance Nelson
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Lance Nelson
13 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men B Lance Nelson
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Lance Nelson
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Lance Nelson
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Lance Nelson
1 Blind Date Men B Lance Nelson
12 Battle at Barlow Category B Lance Nelson
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B Lance Nelson
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B Lance Nelson
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Lance Nelson
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men John A Salskov
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Gabriel Murray
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Robert Burnett
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men John A Salskov
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Andrew M Hemesath
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Gabriel Murray
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Robert Burnett
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Andrew M Hemesath
87 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Robert Burnett
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Gabriel Murray
81 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Robert Burnett
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men John A Salskov
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Gabriel Murray
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Andrew M Hemesath
84 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Robert Burnett
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men John A Salskov
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Gabriel Murray
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Andrew M Hemesath
79 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men John A Salskov
5 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men John A Salskov
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Robert Burnett
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Andrew M Hemesath
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Gabriel Murray
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Andrew M Hemesath
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Gabriel Murray
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men John A Salskov
92 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Robert Burnett
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Andrew M Hemesath
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Andrew M Hemesath
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Gabriel Murray
92 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Robert Burnett
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men John A Salskov
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Brian Bailey
84 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 john salskov
75 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1/2 Brian Bailey
89 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Brian Bailey
100 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1/2 john salskov
284 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined john salskov
62 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 john salskov
99 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Brian Bailey
130 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro 1/2 john salskov
65 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro 1/2 Brian Bailey
94 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro 1/2 john salskov
75 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Brian Bailey
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Men john salskov
75 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Men Brian Bailey
86 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Men john salskov
75 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Men Brian Bailey
175 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined john salskov
86 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 john salskov
61 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Brian Bailey
86 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Brian Bailey
141 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Men john salskov
82 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Brian Bailey
141 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men john salskov
82 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Brian Bailey
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Lance Nelson
22 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 Lance Nelson