Jack Hampson

32nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Flying Lap 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 500m 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Unknown Distance 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 1
6 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium 1
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group B 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group B 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 500m 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 2K Pursuit 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 10-12 Omnium 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Flying Mile 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Standing Lap 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 8-Lap Scratch 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 500m 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr B Kilo 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 3-Lap 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 1
27 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 1
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 1
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
27 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 1
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 1
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
20 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 1
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 1
58

See all results for Jack Hampson or the 2018 Ironman.