Blind Date at the Dairy

Portland, OR
September 19, 2018

Part of the Blind Date at the Dairy

For results questions, please contact Jen Featheringill

Updated September 21, 2018 at 9:06 AM

Category 1/2 Men

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 502 Felipe Nystrom 35 Portland 8
2 519 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 31 Portland 8
3 517 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 31 Portland 8
4 516 Evan Murphy 30 Portland 8
5 503 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 30 Beaverton 8
6 500 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 24 Potsdam 8
7 518 Christopher Jones 39 Bend 8
8 508 Jacob Hull 31 Portland 8
9 515 Jed Schneider 42 7
10 505 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 36 Portland 7
11 504 Matthew Smith Swift Racing 41 vancouver 7
DNF 514 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 39 Portland 7

Category 5 Men

Num Name Team Age City Laps Notes
1 276 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 39 Portland 4
2 226 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13 Portland 4
3 245 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 35 Portland 4
4 213 Ezekiel McFadin 44 Portland 4
5 208 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13 West Linn 4
6 287 Bill Messer 51 Portland 4
7 216 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13 Portland 4
8 283 Luke Mahoney 4
9 205 Dan Froelich 34 Beaverton 4
10 253 Jeremy Johnson 43 portland 4
11 293 Landon Holbert 23 Portland 4
12 288 Thomas Duffy 4
13 202 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 53 Sherwood 4
14 231 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13 Portland 4
15 201 Alastair Cox 30 Beaverton 4
16 247 Peter Bradley 4
17 257 Zachary Smith 4
18 221 Brent Wick Poler 46 Portland 4
19 238 Adam Andrus Swift Racing 29 Portland 4
20 252 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
21 225 Richard Pool Speedvagen 32 Portland 4
22 286 John Wolf bicycleattorney.com 50 Portland 4
23 267 Anthony T. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 26 Portland 4
24 234 Anthony Smith 49 Lake Oswego 4
25 294 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 33 Bingen 4
26 218 Dennis Sweeten 53 Oregon City 4
27 275 John Wilson 39 Beaverton 4
28 285 Mark Johnson 4
29 241 Jamie King Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 41 Portland 4
30 274 Tony Ruiz 48 Portland 4
31 248 Dylan Potter 34 Portland 4
32 229 Matt Jaszkowiak 4
33 251 Patrick Sullivan Dialed Cycling Team 26 Portland 4
34 280 Carl Hayer 4
35 291 David Greenberg 4
36 284 Stephen Holmberg 41 Portland 4
37 250 Michael Kanter 4
38 255 Ryan Weathers 4
39 232 Mike Estes 4
40 290 Eric Neilsen 3
41 295 Copeland Burchenal 3 warning: number placement
42 292 Mike Schwoebel 36 Tigard 3
43 277 Michael Ybaben 55 Beaverton 3
44 297 Tommy Smith 3
45 219 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport 48 Vancouver 3
46 233 Jesse Long 3
47 279 Larry Coates 45 West Linn 3
48 268 Randall Roberts 3
49 200 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 37 Keizer 3
50 281 Bernie Lau 41 Portland 3
51 278 Mark Braun Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47 Fairview 3
52 289 Benito Guzman 33 Beaverton 3
53 211 James Marron 3
54 273 Aaron Heston BBC Bike Gallery Continental 31 Portland 3
55 212 Isaac Marron 3
56 224 Brian Ziff-Levine 34 Portland 3
57 296 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 50 Aloha 3
58 214 Ron Moen 53 Vancouver 3
59 204 Brian Duhon Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46 Portland 3
DNF 282 Darris Miller 2
DNF 215 Tollman Owens 42 Portland 1
DNF 239 Heath Korvala Team 10 Barrel 45 Portland 1

Junior Men 14-18

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 23 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14 Portland 4
2 3 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14 West Linn 4
3 63 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 16 Portland 4
4 7 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 14 Portland 4
5 56 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 17 Tigard 4
6 4 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14 Portland 4
7 58 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14 Portland 4
8 52 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15 Forest Grove 4
9 21 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 16 Portland 4
10 62 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 15 Washougal 4

Junior Men 9-13

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 9 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13 Portland 4
2 59 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13 Portland 4
3 40 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14 Tigard 3
4 10 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12 Portland 3
5 28 Liam Carmichael 10 Portland 3
6 41 Ian Stitt 16 3
7 26 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12 Portland 3
8 2 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12 West Linn 3
9 24 Alex Jaszkowiak 13 Milwakie 3
10 46 Elliot Werner 11 Portland 3
11 13 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 12 Tigard 3
12 45 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 14 3
13 31 Finnley Brashnyk 10 Portland 3
14 12 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 12 Portland 3
15 1 Ryan Boelter 10 Hillsboro 3
16 49 Jack Abel 10 3
17 32 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 12 Lake Oswego 3
18 33 Owen Akers 11 3
19 5 Mattias Ramsey 10 Beaverton 3
20 27 Easton Steimer 10 3
21 47 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 11 Portland 2

Junior Women 14-18

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 53 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 15 Portland 4
2 57 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14 Portland 3
3 54 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 15 Portland 3
4 61 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14 Portland 3
5 55 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 15 Tigard 3

Junior Women 9-13

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 48 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12 lake oswego 3
2 16 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13 Portland 3
3 44 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 12 Portland 3
4 14 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 11 Portland 3
5 43 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 13 tigard 3
6 30 Sophia Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 12 2
7 37 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 12 2
8 39 Yunji Hatfield 12 2

Masters Men 1/2 40+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 602 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42 Portland 8
2 608 Webster Wilson Cyclepath Racing 46 Portland 8
3 603 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 46 Portland 8
4 604 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 48 Portland 8
5 601 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 43 Hood River 8
6 606 Carl Werner 40 Portland 7
7 607 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 44 Portland 7
DNF 611 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 49 Portland 6
DNF 609 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 40 Gresham 1

Masters Men 2/3 40+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 303 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 41 Portland 7
2 312 Chris Thoman Cyclepath Racing 48 Portland 7
3 316 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 47 Portland 7
4 305 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 49 Lake Oswego 7
5 315 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 47 Portland 7
6 304 Christopher Moore 44 Salem 7
7 311 Bill Klingler BeerMongers 40 Portland 7
8 309 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 45 Beaverton 6
9 314 Joshua Hanselman 43 Newberg 6
10 300 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 48 Happy Valley 6
DNF 302 Joshua Johansen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 45 West Linn 3
DNF 313 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 48 Vancouver 1

Masters Men 3/4 40+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 679 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 46 Tualatin 5
2 661 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 46 Vancouver 5
3 741 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 48 Washougal 5
4 747 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 43 Bend 5
5 652 Christophe Berteau-pavy 52 portland 5
6 722 Ryan Barnes 5
7 755 Banjo Weymouth 5
8 730 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 45 Beaverton 5
9 657 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 49 portland 5
10 754 Nikolaus Kashey 46 Portland 5
11 704 Garrett Tyburski 40 portland 5
12 656 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 53 Portland 5
13 680 Sean Cook Cyclepath Racing 46 Portland 5
14 667 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 48 Portland 5
15 670 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 44 Portland 5
16 706 Greg Laawler 5
17 711 Rick Boston Cyclepath Racing 52 Portland 5
18 664 Simon Ingham Swift Racing 52 Portland 5
19 659 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 42 Portland 5
20 678 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 46 Tigard 5
21 666 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 44 West Linn 5
22 756 Charles Barrett Cyclepath Racing 51 Portland 5
23 752 Geoff Grummon-Beale bicycleattorney.com 43 Portland 5
24 738 Scott LaPlante 45 Tualatin 5
25 701 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 47 Portland 5
26 724 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 42 Portland 5
27 736 Neil Gibson Cyclepath Racing 46 Portland 5
28 745 Barry Pieratt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 40 Oregon City 5
29 702 Scott Wazny 5
30 650 Eric Aldinger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 47 Portland 5
31 588 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 38 Bend 5
32 720 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 54 Bend 5
33 748 William Petersen 5
34 672 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 47 Portland 5
35 697 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 46 West Linn 5
36 746 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 52 Portland 5
37 744 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 52 Tigard 5
38 699 Jon Coney 48 Portland 5
39 707 Tyson Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 44 Portland 5
40 669 Scott Oiotto 5
41 757 Aaron Even Cyclepath Racing 48 Portland 4
42 673 Dave Sanderling Team S+M 42 Portland 4
43 742 Dave Torrance 48 Portland 4
44 674 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 47 Tigard 4
45 729 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 43 Portland 4
46 723 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 47 Portland 4
47 692 Jason Bietz 52 Sherwood 4
48 740 Wendell Walker 48 4
49 663 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 44 Portland 4
50 725 Scott Rath Sage Titanium 48 Wilsonville 4
51 753 Danny Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 58 Aloha 4
52 693 Chester Artman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 47 Portland 4
53 654 David Bussey Showers Pass Cycling Team 54 Canby 4
54 660 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 49 Portland 4
55 677 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 46 lake oswego 4
56 717 Kevin Claggett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 51 Canby 4
57 662 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 59 Tigard 4
58 676 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 43 Portland 4
59 735 Bjoern Brunner 4
60 751 James Laird 4
61 743 Joseph French Swift Racing 44 Portland 4
62 728 Andrew Kaylor Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 49 Beaverton 4
63 709 Joshua Hanselman 43 Newberg 3
64 749 Michael Tabtabai 2
DNF 651 Dan Baier Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 44 Portland 3
DNF 715 Jason Skelton The Club Roule 44 Portland 2
DNF 719 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath Racing 42 Portland 2
DNF 698 David K. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 59 Portland 1
DNF 727 Nolan Restivo 40 Portland 1

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 805 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 52 Portland 7
2 800 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 51 Portland 7
3 814 Greg Talbert 56 Portland 7
4 815 Steven Thorne 57 Portland 7
5 808 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 52 Happy valley 7
6 806 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 51 Portland 7
7 809 Scott A Rider 50 Portland 7
8 804 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 50 Portland 7
9 811 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 52 Portland 7
10 818 Eric Pool bicycleattorney.com 52 West Linn 7
11 807 Pete Luty 54 Portland 7
12 817 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 54 Portland 6
13 822 Mike Davis 6
14 821 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 55 Tigard 6
15 823 David K. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 59 Portland 6

Masters Men 60+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 850 Dave Burnard 62 Forest Grove 5
2 858 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M 65 Portland 5
3 857 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 62 Vancouver 5
4 851 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 60 Sherwood 5
5 854 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath Racing 62 Tigard 4
6 852 Ron Strasser Team S+M 69 Portland 4
7 862 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
8 855 Steven Lacey Team S+M 64 Portland 4
9 859 Paul Mautner Veloforma 60 Portland 4

Men 2/3

Num Name Team Age City Laps Notes
1 170 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 38 Portland 7
2 154 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 34 Portland 7
3 158 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 15 Tualatin 7
4 152 Christian Lam 29 Portland 7
5 150 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34 Portland 7 warning: no shoulder number
6 157 Maxwell Southam 22 Portland 7
7 155 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 29 Portland 7
8 162 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 37 Portland 7
9 161 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 40 Portland 7
10 168 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 39 Portland 7
11 171 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 27 McMinnville 7
12 159 Adam Burgess 25 West Linn 7
13 164 Grant Headley Swift Racing 32 Portland 7
14 153 Brian Meyer 36 Portland 7
15 172 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 32 Portland 6 warning: no shoulder number

Men 3/4

Num Name Team Age City Laps Notes
1 528 Andrzej Stadnik 29 Lake Oswego 5
2 507 David George 36 PORTLAND 5
3 563 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 27 McMinnville 5
4 584 Charlie Douthwaite 5
5 535 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 40 Portland 5
6 558 Gavin Rear 5
7 576 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 38 Portland 5
8 502 Patrick Case Swift Racing 32 Beaverton 5
9 565 Witali Spuling 35 Tigard 5
10 504 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 30 Portland 5 warning: number placement
11 509 Bradley Ling 28 Portland 5
12 555 Tony Thayer 5
13 515 Ivor van Maaren 35 Portland 5
14 553 Ben Ticknor Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 26 Hood River 5
15 520 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 15 Portland 5
16 583 Greg van Amerongen 30 Portland 5
17 511 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 31 Portland 5
18 580 Sean Burles 5
19 572 Neil McLain HiFi Sound Cycling Components 34 Portland 5
20 547 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 24 Portland 5
21 537 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 35 Portland 5
22 505 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 34 Beaverton 5
23 517 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 34 Portland 5
24 506 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing 34 Portland 5
25 500 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath Racing 39 Hillsboro 5
26 577 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 37 Beaverton 5
27 523 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 33 Beaverton 5
28 501 Tommy Cardwell 37 Portland 5
29 582 David DeDionisio 33 Portland 5
30 575 Zachary Olson 5
31 574 Steffen Furholm 5
32 516 Adam Vanarsdall 46 Portland 5
33 533 John Lopez 39 Portland 5
34 514 Stefano Spedini 47 Portland 5
35 581 Mac Bishop 5 warning: number placement
36 524 John Draskovic 32 Hillsboro 5
37 518 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 39 Forest Grove 5
38 508 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 35 Portland 5
39 519 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 39 Camas 5
40 573 Chuck Dobbins 5
41 567 Bryan Gauntt 5
42 562 Samuel Smith 19 Portland 5
43 578 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 37 Corvallis 5
44 530 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 37 Portland 5
45 579 Gerardo Perez 37 Wilsonville 5
46 586 Aaron Kuehn 4
47 587 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 48 Portland 4

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 2 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 37 Portland 8
2 36 Fred Mills 38 Portland 7
3 11 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 46 Portland 7
4 20 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 42 Portland 7
5 3 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 40 Portland 7
6 29 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 31 Portland 7
7 27 James Tervo Team S+M 48 Portland 7
8 8 Justin Philips Swift Racing 37 Portland 7
9 13 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15 Portland 7
10 34 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 34 Portland 7
11 6 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 31 West Linn 7
12 4 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 41 Portland 7
13 9 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 47 Beaverton 7
14 35 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 33 Portland 7
15 31 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 46 Portland 7
16 1 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 34 Portland 7
17 7 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34 Portland 7
18 33 Oscar Powell Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 16 Hood River 7
19 21 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 41 Hood River 7
20 30 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 37 Portland 7
21 22 Seth Johnson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 38 hood river 7
22 37 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 33 Bingen 6
DNF 24 Douglas Johnson 3

Stampede

Num Name Team City Laps
1 509 Bradley Ling Portland 1
2 821 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1
3 678 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1
4 654 David Bussey Showers Pass Cycling Team Canby 1
5 508 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Portland 1
6 666 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling West Linn 1
7 697 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 1
8 685 David Rick 1
9 673 Dave Sanderling Team S+M 1
10 606 Carl Werner 1
11 657 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel portland 1
12 159 Adam Burgess West Linn 1
13 747 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 1
14 517 Jason Whittington Swift Racing 1
15 679 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1
16 158 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1
17 272 Jett Jaren 1
18 659 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1
19 243 Joseph Boquiren Hammer Velo Portland 1

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 458 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 39 Portland 7
2 460 Ashlyn Johnson 37 Portand 7
3 471 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 35 Portland 7
4 472 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 41 Portland 7
5 456 Katy Salinas Swift Racing 39 Vancouver 7
6 450 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 32 Portland 7
7 451 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 47 Portland 7
8 453 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 35 Portland 7
9 455 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 43 Portland 7
10 465 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 17 Tigard 7
11 474 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 41 Happy Valley 7
12 461 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 41 Portland 7
13 473 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 39 Portland 7
14 457 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 34 Portland 6
DNF 452 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 40 Portland 2

Women 3

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 466 Julie Russell 37 Portland 4
2 477 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 32 Portland 4
3 471 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 17 Hood River 4
4 473 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 49 West Linn 4
5 470 Cecilia P Becerra 48 Portland 4
6 480 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 27 Portland 4
7 481 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 35 Portland 4
8 478 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
9 461 Sara Headley Swift Racing 39 Portland 4
10 472 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 45 Portland 4
11 460 Kristi Cushman 39 Portland 4
12 465 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42 Portland 4
13 462 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 56 Gladstone 4
14 479 Mel Walker 4
DNF 476 Christy Hawkins Team AF 41 portland 2

Women 4

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 408 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 46 Portland 4
2 404 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 48 Portland 4
3 418 Lorena LaBarbera 24 4
4 401 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath Racing 40 Portland 4
5 413 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14 4
6 405 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 44 Washougal 4
7 419 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 44 4
8 407 Diane Smith 48 Hillsboro 4
9 417 Whitney Hooker 35 4
10 420 Erica Spiritos 29 4
11 415 Amanda Abel 3
12 414 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3
13 416 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
DNF 410 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 39 2

Women 5

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 100 Cori Dahlstrom 39 Portland 3
2 121 ML Warhus 3
3 109 Stacy Ramakers 52 Boise 3
4 116 Marika Yumang 33 Milwaukie 3
5 101 Sari Hargand BeerMongers 36 Portland 3
6 108 Gwynne Engelking bicycleattorney.com 3
7 103 Laurie Kemmerer 3
8 113 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel 33 Beaverton 3
9 120 Kathleen Johnson 32 Portland 3
10 118 Megan Helzerman 3
11 117 Mary Gordon 47 3
12 119 Carleen Nikzi 40 2