Natasha Visnack

Event Category
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 2/3
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Women
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 2/3
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Open
56 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Junior Expert Women
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Junior Expert Women
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Women
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1(Expert) Junior Women
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 Junior Women 15-18 Results
246 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14
246 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 13-14

58th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
24 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 3 Women 277
277

24th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 12
12

90th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
14 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Women 287
287

14th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Points
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Open 9
9

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 Junior Women 15-18 Results 15
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1(Expert) Junior Women 15
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Women 15
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Junior Expert Women 15
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Junior Expert Women 14
74

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
11 2018 Overall BAR Junior Women 592
592

11th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 296
5 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 296
592

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 15
15

524th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 Junior Women 15-18 Results 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1(Expert) Junior Women 1
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Women 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Junior Expert Women 1
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Junior Expert Women 1
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Open 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 2/3 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Women 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 2/3 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 1
19

12th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Women 2/3

Event Category Points
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 3
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 2/3 7
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3 11
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 14
36

3rd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 20
20

14

Bend, OR

F

17933

8124

3

3

3

5

5

September 20, 2016

December 31, 2018