Tygre Westerfield

Event Category
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 15-18
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
55 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 1-Lap Chariot
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
2 Monday Night PIR Junior
2 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Flying Lap
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m
9 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
1 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Novice
2 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
3 Monday Night PIR Novice
3 Monday Night PIR Junior
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Junior
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
1 Monday Night PIR Novice
1 Monday Night PIR Junior
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
4 Monday Night PIR Novice
3 Monday Night PIR Junior
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 15-17
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5
8 Monday Night PIR Novice
4 Monday Night PIR Junior
6 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
3 Monday Night PIR Novice
2 Monday Night PIR Junior
3 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men
3 Monday Night PIR Junior
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men
31 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 15
15

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 14-18 15
15

44th — 2019 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Senior Men 295
295

6th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 13
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 14
2 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin 14
41

19th — 2019 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Category 3 Men 298
298

3rd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 14
14

6th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 15-17 14
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 13
27

98th — 2019 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
20 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Category 4 Men 281
281

20th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5 13
13

11th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18 14
3 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men 26
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 15
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 13
68

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men 11
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 13
24

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
1 2019 Overall BAR Junior Men 1495
1495

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR Junior Men 300
1 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Short Track BAR Junior Men 300
1 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Criterium BAR Junior Men 300
1 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 300
6 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Junior Men 295
1495

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 15
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 10
25

1st — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 1
5 Dirty Circles Junior Men 1
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 1
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 14-18 1
3 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
3 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men 1
2 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Monday Night PIR Novice 1
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
6 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice 1
4 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
8 Monday Night PIR Novice 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 15-17 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 1
3 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Monday Night PIR Novice 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 1
1 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Monday Night PIR Novice 1
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior 1
3 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Monday Night PIR Novice 1
2 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
1 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Novice 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 1
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Flying Lap 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin 1
2 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 1-Lap Chariot 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 1
59

1st — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
200

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 100
200

17

tigard, OR

M

18697

8059

3

3

4

4

4

October 07, 2017

December 31, 2019