Jonathan Kuipers

Event Category
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B
12 Battle At Barlow Category B
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B
8 Hood River Double Cross Category B
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
33 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men 19-39
19 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 19-39 Men
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 19-39 Men
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Men U35

108th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
56 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 245
41 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 260
505

276th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
59 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men B 242
242

41st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Men U35 1
1

629th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 19-39 Men 1
19 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 19-39 Men 1
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 1
33 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 1
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 1
8 Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 1
12 Battle At Barlow Category B 1
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 1
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 1
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 1
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 1
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 1
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 1
20

59th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
8 Hood River Double Cross Category B 8
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 2
12 Battle At Barlow Category B 4
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 6
20

56th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 19-39 Men 2
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 2
4

20th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category B

Event Category Points
8 Hood River Double Cross Category B 4
4

28

Portland, OR

M

11054

5407

2

B

5

5

October 21, 2011

December 31, 2014