Team Finger

Event Category Name
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 James McGrew
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Baier
46 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Lora Melkonian
1 OUCH TT Masters Women 60-69 Lora Melkonian
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Baier
13 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Singlespeed Men Holland LaRue
47 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Open Men Jonathan Coy
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 James McGrew
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Baier
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 James McGrew
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Holland LaRue
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 James McGrew
15 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Female Overall GC Explorer Women Holland LaRue
19 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Holland LaRue
19 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Holland LaRue
14 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Holland LaRue
19 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Holland LaRue
13 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Holland LaRue
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Holland LaRue
4 Coast Hills Classic Singlespeed Men Holland LaRue
5 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
7 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women Holland LaRue
DNS Oregon Gran Fondo Men 45-49 James McGrew
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Holland LaRue
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
10 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Women 19-39 Valerie Nussbaumer
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 60+ Terry Mallon
12 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Mike Schrankel
21 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 Jonathan Coy
DNF Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Women 19+ Julie O'Brien
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-39 Jonathan Coy
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women Julie O'Brien
1 Dog River Super D Pro Men Aaron Russell
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Shawn Summersett
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Ian Stromquist
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 Alden Welsch
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Megan Barton
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Valerie Nussbaumer
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Taylor Kennedy
3 Bear Springs Trap Clydesdale 200+ Daniel Schwarz
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Terry Mallon
9 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Mike Schrankel
5 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 James McGrew
15 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Jonathan Coy
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Pierce Martin
1 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Women Julie O'Brien
9 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Mitchell Buck
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Aaron Russell
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Junior Men Oscar Powell
7 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only James McGrew
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ David Schmitz
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Junior Men Oscar Powell
24 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ David Schmitz
45 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men Ian Stromquist
DNS Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Women 45+ Laura Vallion
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Junior Men Oscar Powell
35 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Men Open Ian Stromquist
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Junior Men Oscar Powell
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Holland LaRue
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Brian Smith
40 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Nathan Koch
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Dan Baier
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men David Schmitz
45 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Howard Cohen
41 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Eric Aldinger
40 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Mike Schrankel
32 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Oscar Powell
28 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men James McGrew
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Women Laura Vallion
2 Piece of Cake RR Women 3 Holland LaRue
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 19-39 Taylor Kennedy
1 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
1 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Women 19-44 Julie O'Brien
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 19-39 Pierce Martin
6 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Thomas Morgan
8 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Men Eric Aldinger