Team Finger

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Brad Urban
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Brad Urban
42 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Bob Camillucci
49 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Bob Camillucci
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
53 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Bob Camillucci
48 Cross Crusade Category A Brad Urban
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
51 Cross Crusade Category A Brad Urban
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jill Hardiman
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Jill Hardiman
3 Battle at Barlow Women Masters A Jill Hardiman
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Jill Hardiman
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jill Hardiman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jill Hardiman
22 Hood River Double Cross Master Men B Andy Olson
4 Hood River Double Cross Women Beginner Jennifer Johnson
5 Hood River Double Cross Women Masters A Jill Hardiman
4 Hood River Double Cross Women Master A Jill Hardiman
3 Pain on the Peak Women Master A Jill Hardiman
33 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined jim pennington
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 55-59 jim pennington
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Mark Robinson
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ Jennifer Robinson
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Tyler Robinson
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Mark Robinson
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Cole Robinson
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Cole Robinson
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ Jennifer Robinson
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Mark Robinson
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Mark Robinson
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Cole Robinson
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ Jennifer Robinson
36 The Hood River Super D Cat 2 Men 19-39 Sam Brownhill
4 The Hood River Super D Cat 2 Men 19-39 Chris Elsmore
1 The Hood River Super D Cat 1 Jr. Men 13-18 Malcolm McCurdy
1 The Hood River Super D Cat 1 19-39 Tyler Horton
2 The Hood River Super D CAT 2 Jr. Men 13-18 Sage Deenik
6 The Hood River Super D Cat 1 19-39 Jacob Hase
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Cole Robinson
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Mark Robinson
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ Jennifer Robinson
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Mark Robinson
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Tyler Robinson
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Cole Robinson
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Loren Uscilowski
14 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 45-54 Mark Robinson
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Loren Uscilowski
273 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Loren Uscilowski
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Loren Uscilowski
16 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Loren Uscilowski
3 Hood River Crit Series Cat 4/5 Andy Olsson
10 Hood River Crit Series Cat 3/4 Andy Olsson
8 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT II 45-54 Marc Robinson
6 Hood River Crit Series Women Jennifer Johnson
11 Hood River Crit Series Women Jennifer Johnson
5 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 45-54 Men Mark Robinson