Team Finger

Event Category Name
37 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ Steve Peterson
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Jill Peterson
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Jill Peterson
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Steve Peterson
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Jill Peterson
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Steve Peterson
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Steve Peterson
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Jill Peterson
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Steve Peterson
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Jill Peterson
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Steve Peterson
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Jill Peterson
21 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Steve Peterson
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Jill Peterson
40 Battle at Barlow Category C Bryan McGreeny
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Steve Peterson
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Jill Peterson
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Jill Peterson
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Steve Peterson
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B Nick Hardin
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Jill Peterson
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Steve Peterson
18 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 3 Men (open) Bob Camillucci
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (35+) Jennifer Johnson
9 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (35+) Lori Middleton
1 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (35+) ingrid Larouche
7 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Men (40+) Tim Bergeman
6 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) David Carr
DNS Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Jonas Welch
1 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (40+) Dave Hutton
6 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Andy Olsson
7 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Nick Hardin
23 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Boone Tompkins
14 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge PRO MEN (open) Olivier Bock
5 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Men (40+) Tim Bergemann
32 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge PRO MEN (open) Olivier Bock
14 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times PRO MEN (open) Olivier Bock
23 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Boone Tompkins
7 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Nick Hardin
6 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Andy Olsson
1 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 1 Men (40+) Dave Hutton
6 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) David Carr
7 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 2 Men (40+) Tim Bergeman
18 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 3 Men (open) Bob Camillucci
9 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (35+) Lori Middleton
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (35+) Jennifer Johnson
1 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (35+) ingrid Larouche
13 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Boone Tompkins
20 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Nick Hardin
29 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Leland Gilmore
1 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (40+) Dave Hutton
4 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) David Carr
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Men (40+) Mike Wanner
4 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Andy Olsson
41 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 3 Men (open) Bob Camillucci
9 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 2 Jr. Men (13 - 18) sage deenik
1 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (35+) ingrid Larouche
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (35+) Jennifer Johnson
17 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (35+) Lori Middleton
8 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Chainless Cat 2 Men (Sport) Jones Welch
4 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Chainless Cat 2 Men (Sport) David Carr
6 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Pro Men Olivier Bock
7 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 2 Jr. Men (13 - 18) sage deenik
7 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 2 Men (40+) Tim Bergemann
3 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 2 Men (40+) Mike Wanner
4 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) David Carr
1 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Tao Berman
3 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 1 Men (40+) Andrew Deenik
25 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Leland Gilmore
4 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Forrest Hubler
3 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (35+) ingrid Larouche
1 Oregon Super D Oakridge Cat 1/Cat 2 Women 35+ ingrid Larouche
2 Oregon Super D Oakridge Cat 1 men 19-39 Luke Mason
1 Oregon Super D Oakridge Cat 2 Men 19-39 Tao Berman
DNS Oregon Super D Oakridge Cat 1 Men 40+ Thomas chapple
3 Oregon Super D Oakridge Cat 1 Men 40+ Dave Hutton
14 Oregon Super D Oakridge Cat 1 men 19-39 Leland Gilmore
10 Oregon Super D Oakridge Cat 1 men 19-39 Boone Tompkins
3 Oregon Super D Oakridge CAT 2 MEN 40+ Mike Wanner
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Master 45+ Men Jim Pennington
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Master 45+ Men Jim Pennington
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Master 45+ Men Jim Pennington
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Master 45+ Men Jim Pennington
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Master 45+ Men Jim Pennington
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Master 45+ Men Jim Pennington
5 Oregon Super D Bend Cat 1 men 19-39 Forrest Hubler
17 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 2 Men (40+) Tim Bergemann
3 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) David Carr
3 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 1 Men (40+) Andrew Deenik
13 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Andrew Olson
6 Oregon Super D Bend Cat 2 Men 19-39 David Carr
3 Oregon Super D Bend Cat 2 Jr Men 13-18 sage deenik
3 Oregon Super D Bend Cat 1 Men 40+ Andrew Deenik
DNF Oregon Super D Bend Cat 1 men 19-39 Andy Olsson
22 Oregon Super D Bend Cat 1 men 19-39 Drew Cone
7 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 2 Jr. Men (13 - 18) sage deenik
36 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Cat 1 men 19-39 Nick Hardin
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Jim Pennington
7 Oregon Super D Hood River Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Andrew Olson
7 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Andrew Olson
10 Oregon Super D Hood River Cat 2 Men (40+) Tim Bergemann
10 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Cat 2 Men (40+) Tim Bergemann
2 Oregon Super D Hood River Dual Slalom Open Men Nick Hardin
8 Bear Springs XC CAT 1 45+ MEN mark robinson
1 Bike Fest Super D Cat 2 Junior Men sage deenik
2 Bike Fest Super D CAT 1 MASTER MEN 40+ Andrew Deenik
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ mark robinson