Team Finger

Event Category Name
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 Valerie Nussbaumer
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 Riley Marcus
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 Christy Grimm
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 Stephanie Armesto
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 Taylor Kennedy
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 Sissle Halloway
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 megan ramey
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Heather Pola
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Bob Camillucci
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Baier
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Ian Stromquist
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Morgan
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Manea
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Gary Szalay
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 Pierce Martin
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale david vancot
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Manny Marquez
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 David Schmitz
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Seth Johnson
8 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Baier
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Aldinger
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Baier
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Manea
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 5 Valerie Nussbaumer
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 5 Riley Marcus
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 5 Christy Grimm
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 5 Taylor Kennedy
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 3 Rebekah Rottenberg
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Heather Pola
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Manny Marquez
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 2/3 Gary Szalay
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 Seth Johnson
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 Rod Schoene
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 Darin Joseph
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 Pierce Martin
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Clydesdale Bob Camillucci
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Clydesdale david vancot
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Clydesdale Manny Marquez
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Valerie Nussbaumer
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Stephanie Armesto
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Taylor Kennedy
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Caitlin Chenoweth
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 Heather Pola
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Gary Szalay
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Ian Stromquist
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Morgan
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Baier
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Manea
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Seth Johnson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Ben Ticknor
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Pierce Martin
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 David Schmitz
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 4 Aaron Russell
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale david vancot
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Bob Camillucci
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Manny Marquez
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Ian Stromquist
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Christy Grimm
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Valerie Nussbaumer
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Taylor Kennedy
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 megan ramey
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Caitlin Chenoweth
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 4 Kelley Morris
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 Heather Pola
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Gary Szalay
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
85 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Ian Stromquist
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Manea
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Baier
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Seth Johnson
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Pierce Martin
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 David Schmitz
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 4 Aaron Russell
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Bob Camillucci
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Ian Stromquist
19 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Aldinger
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 5 Valerie Nussbaumer
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 5 Taylor Kennedy
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 4 Kelley Morris
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 3 Rebekah Rottenberg
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 3 Heather Pola
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Aaron Russell
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Gary Szalay
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Ian Stromquist
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 David VanCott
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Darin Joseph
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Seth Johnson
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Pierce Martin
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Bob Camillucci
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Bob Camillucci
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 5 Christy Grimm
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 5 Valerie Nussbaumer
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 5 Taylor Kennedy
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 5 Kenna Welsch
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 5 Sissle Halloway
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 3 Heather Pola
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Manea
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Ian Stromquist
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Zack Riback
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 David VanCott
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Pierce Martin
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Alden Welsch
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Seth Johnson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 David Schmitz
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 Ben Ticknor
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 Aaron Russell
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Manny Marquez
10 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Manny Marquez
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Manny Marquez
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Aaron Russell
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 5 Valerie Nussbaumer
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 5 Sissle Halloway
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 5 Caitlin Chenoweth
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Heather Pola
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
80 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Ian Stromquist
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Baier
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Seth Johnson
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Darin Joseph
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 4 Aaron Russell
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Bob Camillucci
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 5 Valerie Nussbaumer
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Heather Pola
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Manny Marquez
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Bob Camillucci
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Ian Stromquist
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Manea
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Baier
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 Seth Johnson
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
5 Cross on the Mountain Women 5 Vaerie Nussbaumer
4 Cross on the Mountain Women 5 Taylor Kennedy
3 Cross on the Mountain Women 5 Kanna Welsch
2 Cross on the Mountain Women 5 Sissel Holloway
2 Cross on the Mountain Women 4 Kristi Kuehl
1 Cross on the Mountain Women 4 Kelley Morris
2 Cross on the Mountain Masters Women 35+ 3 Heather Pola
2 Cross on the Mountain Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
10 Cross on the Mountain Men 5 Pierce Martin
1 Cross on the Mountain Men 5 Ben Ticknor
9 Cross on the Mountain Singlespeed Manny Marquez
6 Cross on the Mountain Singlespeed Seth Johnson
2 Cross on the Mountain Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
10 Cross on the Mountain Masters 35+ Category 3 Ian Stromquist
6 Cross on the Mountain Masters 35+ Category 3 Christopher Mane
2 Cross on the Mountain Masters 35+ 4 David Schmitz
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dan Baier
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
7 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Junior Men Gavin Ullrich
10 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Amateur 40+ Men Federico Gonzalez
6 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Amateur 19-39 Men Aaron Russell
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 5 Kelley Morris
25 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 David Schmitz
7 Mountain Man Challenge Junior Men Gavin Ullrich
10 Mountain Man Challenge Amateur 40+ Men Federico Gonzalez
6 Mountain Man Challenge Amateur 19-39 Men Aaron Russell
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dan Baier
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
4 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dan Baier
11 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
DNF Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 4 David Schmitz
10 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
12 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Baier
25 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Holland LaRue
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
21 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel
2 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
16 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 David Schmitz
2 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Junior Men Gavin Ullrich
4 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Amateur 40+ Men Federico Gonzalez
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Holland LaRue
DNF Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Junior Men Gavin Ullrich
18 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Holland LaRue
1 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Amateur 19-39 Men Aaron Russell
7 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Holland LaRue
3 Bear Springs Trap Novice Men 40+ Ian Stromquist
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Women 40-49 Julie OBrien
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Women 19-39 KELLY MORRIS
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Aaron Russell
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 David Schmitz