Mt Tabor Circuit Race

Portland, OR. June 23, 2021

Part of the Mt Tabor Circuit Race

Questions about results, please contact the Chief Judge Emily Marshall eemarsha79@gmail.com

Updated June 28, 2021 at 4:14 PM

Junior Men

Num Name Team
1 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
2 82 Adam Rehmann Dialed Cycling Team
3 8198 Onno van Baaren
4 81 Charlie Black
5 8184 Nels Hoile BicycleAttorney.com
6 8105 Gavin Newman
7 8205 Aiden Bozman
8 8204 Isaac Hiveley
9 8197 Devin Peters
10 8186 Luke Talman

Junior Women

Num Name Team
1 8104 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Masters 40+

Num Name Team
1 117 Cliff Heaberlin
2 826 Webster Wilson
3 349 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar
4 903 Timothy Mineo Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
5 909 Aaron Sander
6 857 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling
7 608 Michael Girard Evolution Racing
8 594 Hans Ibold
9 4254 Steven Garza
10 4304 Chris Thoman
11 4213 Giovanni Cafiso
12 129 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
13 4128 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team
14 197 Mathew Braun
15 172 Yann Blindert
16 4298 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar
17 814 Steve Schwaeber Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
18 4320 Nathan Spear
19 4104 Nathan Dramer
20 4245 James Green Trusty Switchblade
21 5665 Kevin King
22 4139 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling
23 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
24 5 Christian Tresser
25 4191 Jason Evans
26 4282 Sean Kellogg
27 581 Michael Manning
28 519 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
DNF 4106 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule

Masters 50+

Num Name Team
1 129 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
2 4041 Jonathan Nelson
3 857 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling
4 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
5 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
6 679 Tom Hill BicycleAttorney.com
7 781 Karl Choltus
8 356 Jamin AAsum
9 581 Michael Manning
10 5533 Ian Little
11 673 Mikkel Andersen
12 5136 Gil Ormerod Team S&M
13 301 Darell Provencher Team Rose City

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 719 Justin Rackley
2 567 Patrick Connor
3 574 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling
4 307 Marshall Hoopingarner
5 340 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling
6 351 Trevor C Miller
7 3 Daniel Recordon
8 616 Todd Ace
9 629 Andrew Santos
10 3007 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team
11 787 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling
12 27 Xavier Lopez
13 387 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
14 579 Daniel Yadron
15 4293 Jacob Olsen
16 704 Matt Jamison
17 795 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling
18 748 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling

Men 4

Num Name Team
1 5548 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling
2 8050 Smith Jacob
3 4226 Stephen Hartzel
4 4317 Mateen Richey
5 5476 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
6 56 Michael Kanter
7 46 James Jackson Bulger
8 4283 Tom Smith
9 5547 Ben VanderZanden
10 5132 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team
11 48 Joseph Adachi
12 4026 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling
13 4106 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule
14 4171 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad
15 4324 Carter Schultz
16 4108 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling
17 4229 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
18 4288 Tobias Eld
19 4303 Sam Bruns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
20 4321 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team
21 4291 Peter Collier
22 4185 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling
23 4252 Greg van Amerongen
24 4286 David Estrin
25 4305 Bradford Smith
26 4309 Ken Gerts
27 5642 Sean Pinzon
28 4204 Colin Howard
29 4089 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling
30 88 Michael Saviers
31 4296 Connor Shimamoto
32 86 Lance Nelson
33 4308 Mark Hoskins
34 8105 Gavin Newman

Men 5

Num Name Team
1 5664 Texas Lawton
2 5556 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
3 5641 Matthew Berkompas
4 5638 Jasper Croome
5 8081 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team
6 83 Brandon Johnson
7 8201 Ted Collins
8 5680 David Barna
9 4284 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel
10 5677 Grayson Steigler
11 92 Duncan Mitchell
12 5315 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX
13 5633 Jacob Barnett
14 8196 Eamon Haverty
15 8203 Peter Collins
16 5512 Erin Kelly
17 5681 Victor Jackson
18 5634 Louis-David Gendron-Herndon
19 5660 Oscar Guevara
20 5662 William Zendner
21 85 Charles Arnold
22 5671 Mikhail Kroshkin
23 5766 Samuel Phillips
24 5658 Andrew Oneal
25 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
26 5626 Mike Grill
27 5627 Nathan Kistler
28 4306 Hasan Zuhairy The Club Roule
29 5595 Andy Borell
30 5561 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
31 90 Peter Oviatt
32 94 Laurent de Meyrignac
33 8184 Nels Hoile BicycleAttorney.com
34 54 Allen Clements
35 99 Seth Batcheller
36 95 Sean Evans
37 5667 Evan Schaye
38 87 Ken Lanteigne
39 5250 Marty Bode
40 84 Edgar Gomez
41 5679 Taylor R Curtis
42 5663 David Turner
43 5635 Jesse Norman
44 5157 Mauricio Posada Pacific Office Automation Cycling
45 5665 Kevin King
46 5659 John Renshaw
47 93 Gaelen Guzman
48 5643 Austin Duerfeldt
49 5110 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
50 5586 Dennis Liang
51 5111 Todd Young
52 5360 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel
53 5119 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule
54 5062 Raeseong Kang
55 5651 James Wood The Club Roule
56 91 John Mootz
57 89 Ryan Schaller
DNF 5656 Daniel Pas
DNF 81 Charlie Black

Senior Men

Num Name Team
1 845 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
2 139 Colin Gibson
3 832 Tyler Aquino
4 809 Gregory Kell
5 866 Anthony Monteleone
6 142 Zachary Kovalcik
7 79 Dominik Cinka
8 101 Jeremy Russell
9 805 Philippe Gauthier
10 873 Andrew Suchocki
11 849 Andrew Loaiza
12 686 Mico Macri
13 14 Lewis Whiley
14 817 Martin Acosta
15 117 Cliff Heaberlin
16 870 Craig Schommer
17 4171 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad
18 166 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee
19 340 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling
20 71 Patrick Parish
21 138 Tim Reinhart
22 152 Patrick Lemieux
23 4296 Connor Shimamoto
24 869 Grant Headley
25 61 Chris Down
26 73 Zac Lytle Team Finger
DNF 50 Shannon Skerritt

Senior Women

Num Name Team
1 7198 Hannah Allen Dialed Cycling Team
2 258 Laura Mullen
3 285 Jenna Lingwood
4 202 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
5 37 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
6 403 Evelyn Boling
7 299 Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule
8 7226 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
9 223 Jennifer Haliewicz
10 210 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M
DNF 422 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 50 Anne Heiner
2 7040 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team
3 51 Allie Garceau
4 7014 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
5 7237 Katherine Ellis
6 7023 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
7 96 Anna Rischitelli
8 7153 Heather Pola Team Finger
9 7029 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule
10 7218 Emily Slocombe
11 7239 Hannah Moraes
12 98 Alison Bourne
13 7223 Caitlin Pellerin Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
14 8104 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
15 97 Deja Dydasco