Carter Hagedorn

Event Category
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded
25 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
27 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men
56 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3
24 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
10 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18

238th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
78 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 223
Short Track BAR Category 2 Men
223

26th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
79 Overall BAR Junior Men 436
436

79th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
62 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 239
104 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 197
436

62nd — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 6
6

104th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 14
14

78th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
24 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 8
36 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
56 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men
27 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men
8

36th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 2
2

22nd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 26
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 15
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 16
57

21st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 15
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 16
31

22nd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 26
26

829th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
10 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 1
24 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 1
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 1
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 1
56 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 1
27 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men 1
25 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 1
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men 1
13

17

Portland, OR

M

13835

3

3

3

5

5

Not a current member