Evan Tufte

Event Category Date
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category C 11/21
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C 11/15
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C 11/14
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 11/8
27 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C 10/18
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/11
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 10/7
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men 9/22
70 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 9/12
11 OBRA TT Category 4/5 Men 9/12
1 Thursday Track Category 3/4 8/27
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 4/5 Men 8/25
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 8/25
2 Thursday Track Category 3/4 8/20
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/18
5 Thursday Track Category 4/5 8/13
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/11
14 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 8/9
6 Thursday Track Category 3/4 8/6
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/4
2 Thursday Track Category 4/5 7/30
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 4/5 Men 7/28
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/28
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 7/25
3 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 4 7/23
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/21
41 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 7/19
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 4/5 Men 7/19
6 Thursday Track Category 4 7/16
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 7/14
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo 7/12
3 Thursday Track Category 3/4 7/9
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/7
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5 7/4
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category 3/4/5 7/2
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men 6/30
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 6/30
3 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Novice Men 6/26
4 Thursday Track Category 5 6/25
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 6/23
34 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 6/21
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men B 6/19
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/16
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 6/14
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 5 Points Race 6/13
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 6/12
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/9
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 6/6
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 6/5
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 6/2
5 PDW Omnium Men Category 5 5/30
9 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Novice Men 5/29
8 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 5/29
10 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 4/5 5/28
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 5/26
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 5/19
5 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 3K 5/14
10 Track DAZE Men 4/5 5/9
8 Thursday Track Men 4/5 5/7
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 5/5
11 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 5/2
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 4/28
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 4/21
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 4/19
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/14
17 Cherry Pie Men 5 3/22
22 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3/8
44 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/1-15

32nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category C

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 11/8 4
4

15th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Beginner Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 10/7 10
10

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Beginner Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 10/7 10
10

25th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 7/25 40
40

26th — 2015 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 4/5 Men 7/19 7
11 OBRA TT Category 4/5 Men 9/12 5
12

57th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 11/8 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category C 11/21 24
25

88th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Beginner Men 10/7 10
10

56th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 8/9 4
4

27th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 4/5 Men 7/19 14
11 OBRA TT Category 4/5 Men 9/12 10
24

20th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 6/6 10
10

111th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2015 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 291
291

10th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 5/29 8
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 6/5 11
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 6/12 14
3 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Novice Men 6/26 13
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category 3/4/5 7/2 14
60

5th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 PDW Omnium Men Category 5 5/30 11
11

5th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Track DAZE Men 4/5 5/9 6
10 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 4/5 5/28 6
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 6/14 12
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men B 6/19 14
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5 7/4 13
51

42nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 5/2 5
5

4th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2015 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 296
27 2015 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 274
56 2015 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 245
57 2015 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 244
80 2015 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 221
1280

80th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 4/19 5
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 7/25 7
12

20th — 2015 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
22 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3/8 1
17 Cherry Pie Men 5 3/22 1
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/14 1
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 4/19 1
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 4/21 1
11 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 5/2 1
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 5/5 1
8 Thursday Track Men 4/5 5/7 1
10 Track DAZE Men 4/5 5/9 1
5 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 3K 5/14 1
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 5/19 1
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 5/26 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 5/29 1
9 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Novice Men 5/29 1
5 PDW Omnium Men Category 5 5/30 1
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 6/2 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 6/5 1
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 6/6 1
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/9 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 6/12 1
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 5 Points Race 6/13 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 6/14 1
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/16 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men B 6/19 1
34 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 6/21 1
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 6/23 1
4 Thursday Track Category 5 6/25 1
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 6/30 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category 3/4/5 7/2 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5 7/4 1
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/7 1
3 Thursday Track Category 3/4 7/9 1
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo 7/12 1
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 7/14 1
6 Thursday Track Category 4 7/16 1
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 4/5 Men 7/19 1
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/21 1
3 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 4 7/23 1
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 7/25 1
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/28 1
2 Thursday Track Category 4/5 7/30 1
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/4 1
6 Thursday Track Category 3/4 8/6 1
14 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 8/9 1
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/11 1
5 Thursday Track Category 4/5 8/13 1
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/18 1
2 Thursday Track Category 3/4 8/20 1
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 8/25 1
1 Thursday Track Category 3/4 8/27 1
11 OBRA TT Category 4/5 Men 9/12 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 10/7 1
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/10 1
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/11 1
27 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C 10/18 1
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 11/8 1
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C 11/14 1
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C 11/15 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category C 11/21 1
59

25

West Linn, Oregon

M

16139

4

4

3

Not a current member