Jeff Nary

Event Category Date
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/18
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ 11/11
4 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ 11/10
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ 11/4
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ 11/3
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/14
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ 10/7
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ 10/6
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Men 10/4
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men 10/4
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 9/27
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 9/27
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/22
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/22
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 9/20
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/15
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 9/13
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 9/13
13 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/9
10 Corn Cross Masters 50+ 9/9
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ 9/8
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 9/6-10/4
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 9/6-10/4
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 9/6
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 9/6
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 9/1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ 9/1
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 8/1
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 8/1
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Men 7/28
8 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men 7/28
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 7/25
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 7/25
16 High Cascades 100 MTB 50+ Masters Men 7/21
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 7/11
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 7/11
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 7/1
33 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined 5/30
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy 5/30
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 5/27
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy 5/23
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 5/20
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 5/19
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Men 5/19
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Overall 5/19
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 5/12
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy 5/2
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 4/29
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men 4/25
4 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men 4/21
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 4/15
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 3/24
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 3/17

15th — Series Overall: Masters 50+ Men

Event Category Date Points
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ 9/1 12
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ 9/8 10
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/15 11
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/22 12
45

144th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
94 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 207
207

94th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 9/6-10/4 12
13 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/9 3
15

183rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 9/6-10/4 13
10 Corn Cross Masters 50+ 9/9 6
4 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ 11/10 12
31

88th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 288
288

13th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men 7/28 16
16

51st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Men 5/19 11
11

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men 4/25 14
14

46th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 294
51 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 250
544

175th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men 4/21 12
12

23rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
80 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 544
544

80th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 300
175 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 126
183 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 118
544

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 3/17 15
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 3/24 15
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 4/15 14
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 4/29 14
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 5/12 14
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 5/19 14
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 5/20 14
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 5/27 13
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 7/1 9
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Men 7/28 26
148

42nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 3/17 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 3/24 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 4/15 1
4 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men 4/21 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men 4/25 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 4/29 1
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy 5/2 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 5/12 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Overall 5/19 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Men 5/19 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 5/19 1
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 5/20 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy 5/23 1
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 5/27 1
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy 5/30 1
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 7/1 1
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 7/11 1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 7/11 1
16 High Cascades 100 MTB 50+ Masters Men 7/21 1
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 7/25 1
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 7/25 1
8 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men 7/28 1
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Men 7/28 1
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 8/1 1
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 8/1 1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ 9/1 1
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 9/1 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 9/6 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 9/6 1
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ 9/8 1
10 Corn Cross Masters 50+ 9/9 1
13 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/9 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 9/13 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 9/13 1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/15 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 9/20 1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/22 1
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/22 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 9/27 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 9/27 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men 10/4 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Men 10/4 1
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ 10/6 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ 10/7 1
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 1
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/14 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ 11/3 1
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ 11/4 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 1
4 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ 11/10 1
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ 11/11 1
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/18 1
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18 1
55

57

Bend, OR

M

18150

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

5/Novice

5/Novice

Not a current member