Taylor Kennedy

Event Category
7 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Women
30 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women
17 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 4
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Women 19-39
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 19-39

35th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
2 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 299
17 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 284
583

105th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
33 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women 268
268

46th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
12 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Women 289
289

12th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 19-39 15
15

2nd — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Women 19-39 14
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 15
29

33rd — Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 14
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 4 13
27

17th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
6 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 11
17 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 13
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 8
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 16
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 9
67

6th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Women

Event Category Points
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 14
17 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 2
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 16
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 11
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 11
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 12
79

655th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 19-39 1
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Women 19-39 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 4 1
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 1
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 1
17 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 1
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 1
30 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3 1
7 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Women 1
16

29

Hood River, OR

F

18667

7105

2

2

4

5/Novice

5/Novice

October 02, 2017

December 31, 2020