Whitney Hayden

Event Category Date
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 9-12 11/17
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/17
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 9-12 Age Graded 11/10
19 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/10
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 9-12 10/19
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/19
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 9-12 10/13
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 10/5
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/5
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 9-12 9/28
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/28
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12 9/21
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/21
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 9/14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 9 9/14
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 9 9/7
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/7
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 9 8/31
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 8/31
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 9-10 8/21
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 9-10 8/21
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 9-10 8/14
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 9-10 8/7

34th — Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 2019 293
Road BAR Junior Women 2019
293

8th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 9-10 8/21 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 9 8/31 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 9 9/7 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 9 9/14 15
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 9/14 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12 9/21 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 9-12 9/28 14
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Junior Women 9-12 10/5
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 9-12 10/13 13
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 9-12 10/19 14
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 9-12 Age Graded 11/10 20
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 9-12 11/17 11
160

11th — Series Overall: Junior Women 9-12

Event Category Date Points
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 10/5 16
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 9-12 10/13 16
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 9-12 Age Graded 11/10 13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 9-12 11/17 14
59

16th — Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/5 9
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/13 12
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/17 5
26

4th — Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/7 45
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/14 40
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/21 50
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/28 36
171

2nd — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 9/14 28
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 9-12 9/28 28
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 9-12 10/13 26
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 9-12 10/19 28
110

362nd — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 9-10 8/7 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 9-10 8/14 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 9-10 8/21 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 9-10 8/21 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 8/31 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 9 8/31 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/7 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 9 9/7 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/14 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 9 9/14 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/21 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12 9/21 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/28 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 9-12 9/28 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/5 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 10/5 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/13 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 9-12 10/13 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/19 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 9-12 10/19 1
19 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/10 1
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 9-12 Age Graded 11/10 1
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/17 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 9-12 11/17 1
24

10

Gresham, OR

F

20781

8136

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

5/Novice

5/Novice

August 7, 2019

December 31, 2021