Kyler Ervin

Event Category
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men C
16 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16
11 Battle at Barlow Category C
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C
10 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C
12 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category C Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 3/4 Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
6 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 4
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4
2 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Junior
4 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-16 500m
3 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-16 Omnium
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior B
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5
7 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4
7 Thursday Track Category 3/4
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 4/5 Men
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
8 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
13 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5
24 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
20 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5
223 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
46 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category C

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 20
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C 7
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 16
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 16
59

21st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Men C

Event Category Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 5
5

14th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Men C

Event Category Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 5
5

10th — 2015 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 22
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 20
42

26th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 40
40

19th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 40
40

80th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 11
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 10
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 9
30

131st — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 3/4 Men 1
1

6th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C 2.0
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men 15.0
12 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C 4.0
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 11.0
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 2.0
11 Battle at Barlow Category C 5.0
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 21.0
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C 4.0
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 19.0
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 13.0
96.5

18th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
57 Overall BAR Junior Men 513
513

57th — 2015 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 2015 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 292
80 2015 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 221
513

9th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior B 14
3 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-16 Omnium 26
4 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-16 500m 24
2 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Junior 14
78

83rd — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
54 2015 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 247
131 2015 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 170
417

54th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 9
9

65th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
1

43rd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 8
8

15th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
6 2015 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 295
43 2015 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 258
65 2015 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 236
144 2015 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 157
946

144th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
13 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3
3

98th — 2015 Ironman

Event Category Points
46 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 1
20 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 1
13 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 1
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 1
8 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior B 1
3 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-16 Omnium 1
4 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-16 500m 1
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 1
6 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 4 1
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men 1
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C 1
12 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C 1
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 1
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 1
10 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
11 Battle at Barlow Category C 1
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 1
16 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 1
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 1
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 1
39

20

Gaston, OR

M

15835

3

3

3

4

3

Not a current member