Gründelbruisers

Event Category Name
56 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men Ryan Maak
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Eric Lanners
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men David Prause
55 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Randy Wakerlin
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men David Prause
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Eric Lanners
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Chip Sloan
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Eric Lanners
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Eric Lanners
36 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Oliver McFadden
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Oliver McFadden
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Eric Lanners
44 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Oliver McFadden
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ James Peale
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Chip Sloan
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Chip Sloan
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Chip Sloan
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Chip Sloan
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
3 Coast Hills Classic Singlespeed Men David Prause
5 Coast Hills Classic Category 1 Men 19-44 Chip Sloan
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Chip Sloan
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
13 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Singlespeed Men David Prause
11 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Men 19-44 Chip Sloan
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men David Prause
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-44 Chip Sloan
6 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Men David Prause
13 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Chip Sloan
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5 David Prause
85 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men James Peale
DNS Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Men David Prause