Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series

Eugene, OR
September 25, 2010

Part of the Psycho Cross

Updated September 26, 2010 at 8:58 AM

Boys 11-12

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Points
1 38 Grayson Szczukowski Cyclepath Racing 1.0 1.0 60
2 56 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport 2.0 28
3 49 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 3.0 26
4 31 Dylan Tauscher Tireless Velo 4.0 24
5 20 Ryan Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 5.0 22
6 44 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.0 20

Boys 13-14

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Points
1 50 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 1.0 1.0 60
2 28 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB 5.0 3.0 48
3 13 Tyler Jones Astoria Middle School 6.0 5.0 42
4 9 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 2.0 28
5 68 Thomas Wimberly 2.0 28
6 18 Rubin Field Mountain View Cycles 3.0 26
7 26 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 4.0 24
8 69 Carr Ryan Life Cycle Bike Shop 4.0 24
9 52 Izaak King Veloce Racing 7.0 18
10 46 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 8.0 17
11 25 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy 9.0 16
12 27 Bryce Croucher Tireless Velo 8.0 15
13 23 Miles Scheuering 9.0 14
14 28 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB 10.0 13

Boys 15-16

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Points
1 1 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 2.0 1.0 58
2 16 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 9.0 2.0 44
3 42 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 1.0 30
4 24 Dawson Stallings 3.0 26
5 62 Justice Wallace Roseburg Step-Up 3.0 26
6 5 Riley McCammon 4.0 24
7 61 Anthony Vandervelden Roseburg Step-Up 4.0 24
8 40 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 5.0 22
9 58 Larry Meyers Mapleton High School 5.0 22
10 47 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 6.0 20
11 45 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 7.0 18
12 7 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 8.0 17
13 29 Dey Shaun Lee Word-RCB 10.0 15
14 21 Connor Dunn Mountain View Cycles 11.0 14
15 37 Sam Wiley Mountain View Cycles 12.0 13
16 51 Tim Welsh 13.0 12
17 34 Frankie Virgen Bend Endurance Academy 14.0 11
18 48 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMad Sports Club 15.0 10
19 36 Eli Skeggs 16.0 9
20 15 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 17.0 8

Boys 17-18

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Points
1 99 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 1.0 1.0 60
2 22 Ryan Goold Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0 3.0 43
3 43 Andy Su 2.0 28
4 59 Kiona Siewell Roseburg Step-Up 2.0 28
5 39 Jack Mahler Summit High School 3.0 26
6 8 Stephen Roberts Cyclepath Racing 4.0 24
7 60 Aaron Brownfield Roseburg Step-Up 4.0 24
8 53 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 5.0 22
9 67 Matthew Goad Willamette High School 5.0 22
10 41 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.0 20
11 63 Adam Jacks Roseburg Step-Up 6.0 20
12 33 Urijah Saenz Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0 18
13 30 Esteban Vasquet Word-RCB 9.0 16
14 35 Mark Van Bergen 10.0 15
15 54 Gabriel Noller 11.0 14
16 32 Jared Freiersmith 12.0 13

Girls 11-12

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Points
1 322 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 1.0 1.0 60
2 313 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 4.0 2.0 52
4 308 Sierra Kelly Jelly's Pirates 2.0 28
5 311 Eva Duncan Cyclepath Racing 3.0 26

Girls 13-14

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Points
1 323 Mikaela Saltzberg Tireless Velo 2.0 1.0 58
2 321 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 1.0 30
3 307 Samantha Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 3.0 26

Girls 15-16

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Points
1 300 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0 1.0 56
2 319 Marisa Reid 7.0 2.0 46
3 310 Perrin Falkner 1.0 30
4 305 Hannah Smith 2.0 28
5 309 Maddy Cripe 4.0 24
6 316 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport 5.0 22
7 306 Flora Field 6.0 20
8 314 Emma Su 8.0 17

Girls 17-18

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Points
1 302 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 1.0 1.0 60
2 317 Kara Doescher 2.0 2.0 56
3 315 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 3.0 26
4 304 Amalia Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles 4.0 24