Lance Pugh

Event Category
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18
16 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women
15 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts)
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men
10 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18
7 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men 17+
6 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 4/5
DNF Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
DNF Gresham Crit Jr Men 14-17
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
20 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 4/5
1 Swan Island Criterium Juniors (14-18)
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 4/5
122 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TTT Men Junior
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Jr Men
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jr Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junrior Men
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
2 Piece of Cake Juniors 16-18
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors
6 Banana Belt Series Juniors
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors
218 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jr. Men 15-16
9 Cherry Pie Juniors 16-18

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
14 2010 Overall BAR Junior Men 1382
1382

264th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Cherry Pie Juniors 16-18 1
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jr. Men 15-16 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors 1
2 Piece of Cake Juniors 16-18 1
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jr Men 1
2 OBRA TTT Men Junior 1
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Swan Island Criterium Juniors (14-18) 1
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
DNF Gresham Crit Jr Men 14-17 1
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
DNF Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 1
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men 1
7 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men 17+ 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 1
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 1
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 1
30

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
48 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 253
25 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Junior Men 276
7 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Junior Men 294
34 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 267
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Junior Men 292
1382

669th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
84 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Men 217
217

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jr Men 11
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16 13
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 14
38

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men 17+ 9
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 7
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 2
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 7
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 3
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 6
34

84th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 4/5 10
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 4/5 10
20

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Cherry Pie Juniors 16-18 7
6 Banana Belt Series Juniors 10
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors 10
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors 4
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors 14
2 Piece of Cake Juniors 16-18 14
59

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Swan Island Criterium Juniors (14-18) 15
15

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jr. Men 15-16 13
2 OBRA TTT Men Junior 7
20

13th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 5
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 6
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 9
30

20

Portland, OR

M

4914

3

3

Beg

4

5

Not a current member