Andy Su

Event Category
4 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men
6 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 17-18
7 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18
9 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men
7 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School
11 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
12 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17+
2 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18
5 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16
18 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 15-16
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men
276 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3
54 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
33 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3
8 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Open
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
200 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3
7 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined
10 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 15-18
104 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TTT Men Junior
10 Table Rock Road Race Category 3

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
15 2010 Overall BAR Junior Men 1379
1379

356th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
10 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 1
1 OBRA TTT Men Junior 1
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 15-18 1
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men 1
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
10 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open 1
7 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 1
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 1
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 1
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Open 1
33 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 1
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 1
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 1
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 15-16 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17+ 1
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 1
7 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men 1
4 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men 1
26

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
21 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 280
22 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Junior Men 279
54 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 247
17 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Junior Men 284
12 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 289
1379

414th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
121 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 180
180

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA TTT Men Junior 10
7 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 18
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 15-16 30
58

17th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 30
30

121st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 6
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 5
11

54th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 15-18 13
13

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 24
24

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17+ 13.0
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 7.0
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10.5
7 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 18.0
6 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 17-18 10.0
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men 15.0
4 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men 12.0
85.5

20

Bend, OR

M

2644

1

B

3

5

Not a current member