Super Relax Concept

Event Category Name
11 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Elaine Prause
11 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed David Prause
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+ stephen gomez
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men Elkin Parker
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jamie Whalen
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A David Prause
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Elkin Parker
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ stephen gomez
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Elkin Parker
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 13-14 Elkin Parker
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jamie Whalen
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Elkin Parker
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Austin Ramsland
58 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Jamie Whalen
57 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Elkin Parker
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Jamie Whalen
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Elkin Parker
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Jeff Parker
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Gina Garnero-Hill
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Elkin Parker
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A David Prause
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
49 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ stephen gomez
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Jeff Parker
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Gina Garnero-Hill
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Gina Garnero-Hill
50 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ stephen gomez
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Jeff Parker
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Elkin Parker
77 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Jamie Whalen
97 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Men Austin Ramsland
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
34 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A David Prause
37 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
15 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Elkin Parker
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Gina Garnero-Hill
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A David Prause
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ B Gina Garnero-Hill
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Jeff Parker
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Elkin Parker
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Jamie Whalen
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Men Austin Ramsland
12 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Elkin Parker
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ A David Prause
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Gina Garnero-Hill
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Elkin Parker
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ stephen gomez
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Jeff Parker
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Jamie Whalen
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Gina Garnero-Hill
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A David Prause
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Austin Ramsland
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Gina Garnero-Hill
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Gina Garnero-Hill
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Jamie Whalen
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A David Prause
6 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
10 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Elkin Parker
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Elkin Parker
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A David Prause
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
16 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Parker
4 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A David Prause
4 Franz Bakery Criterium Women Starla Teddergreen
118 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Elkin Parker
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men U12 Elkin Parker
28 High Cascades 100 Category 1 35-44 David Prause
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shannon Holt
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Parker
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jamie Whalen
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Prause
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Prause
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jamie Whalen
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shannon Holt
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Parker
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Parker
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Prause
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shannon Holt
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Parker
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jamie Whalen
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Prause
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shannon Holt
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Parker
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Nilsson
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
18 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 David Prause
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
51 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jeff Parker
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shannon Holt
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Parker
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Nilsson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Graeme Wagoner-Lynch
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Prause
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jeff Parker
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 David Prause