Benicio Thorne

51st — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 1
5 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 13-14 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Elite Junior Men 1
24 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 1
11 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 13-14 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 1
53

See all results for Benicio Thorne or the 2018 Ironman.