Portland Short Track Series

Portland International Raceway, OR
June 25, 2018

Part of the Portland Short Track Series

Start List

Name City State Number Age Event Category
Ivan Anderholm Portland OR 4324 48 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
Jeff Smith Hillsboro OR 5545 42 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45
Sterling Sobczak Vancouver Washington 5656 44 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45
Geoff Rice Portland OR 5223 42 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45
Jacob Smith Portland OR 8066 15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45
Peter Blenkiron Portland OR 4220 41 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45
Jonathan Maus Portland Or Oregon 758 43 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45
Scott Trautman Camas Trautman 5282 52 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+
James Tervo Portland OR 5602 48 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+
Jeff Standish Gresham OR 360 52 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+
Richard Wilks CAMAS Washington 5645 49 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+
Roger Lloyd Portland OR 364 48 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+
Danny Weikel Portland OR 4141 46 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+
Brian List Portland OR 4129 51 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+
Terry Hamness Washougal WA 5077 48 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+
Craig Ruby Portland OR 583 48 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+
Ronald Kizziar Portland OR 684 49 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+
Anthony Ohotto Portland OR 5705 52 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+
Matt Hooge Portland OR 5514 46 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Jerry Inscoe Lake Oswego OR 307 49 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Mike Hamness Vancouver WA 5668 46 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Steve Crosier Portland OR 706 41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Brian Wise Vancouver WA 5275 47 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Bjorn Clouten Happy Valley OR 5564 48 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Chester Artman Portland OR 5565 47 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Nolan Restivo Portland OR 5039 40 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Gabriel Cabatic Portland OR 5597 42 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Robert Umberhandt Portland OR 4061 41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Lance Heppler Vancouver WA 5495 48 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Abram Hernandez Portland OR 5623 42 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Andy Morris Portland OR 5118 48 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Eric Cress Portland OR 5405 47 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Craig Carter Portland OR 5254 48 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Ben Salzberg Portland OR 5634 47 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Brian Johnson Lake Oswego OR 5628 48 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Will Cortez Portland OR 5228 40 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Chris Wierman Tualatin OR 5028 46 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Carl Anton Woodburn OR 344 48 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Ryan Morgan Portland OR 557 44 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Jimmy Gantz Portland OR 709 46 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Vincent Zitkovich Vancouver WA 5709 46 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
Edward Knight Battle Ground WA 5266 50 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
Rob Russell Hillsboro OR Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
Jeffrey Whitaker Portland OR 5496 52 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
Andy Leritz Portland OR 5256 51 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
Duff Linde PORTLAND Oregon 5762 53 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
Charles Barrett Portland OR 5573 51 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
Erik Goodfriend portland OR 4120 58 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
Tom Palke Portland OR 5493 52 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
Tim Schauer Camas WA 582 50 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
Chris Page Brightwood OR 5551 50 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
Chris Alling Vancouver WA 168 54 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
David Bussey Canby OR 5269 54 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
Matthew S Martel Portland OR 4150 53 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
Jeff Steiner Portland OR 5635 52 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
Matt Meskill Portland OR 5054 56 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
John Moyer Portland OR 5587 69 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+
Ron Strasser Portland OR 5033 69 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+
Mark Hildebrandt Tigard OR 5058 62 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+
Dave Burnard Forest Grove OR 4004 62 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+
Einar Traa Portland OR 5034 75 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+
Tom Webb Portland OR 559 66 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+
Jeff Hollister Portland OR 4012 60 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+
Edward Lanton Portland OR 5032 68 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+
David Luoma Portland OR 4174 61 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+
Gil Ormerod Portland OR 5615 65 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+
Dean Bunnell Portland Oregon 5049 37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
Zachary Berkompas YACOLT WA 5516 22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
Chris Schomaker Portland OR 511 35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
Ben Iwasa Portland OR 4189 34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
Dustin Harder Portland OR 4108 39 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
Carl Aldrich Portland OR 5432 34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
Adam Burgess West Linn OR 5114 25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
James Bradley Portland OR 730 37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
Hayden Wierman Tualatin OR 8023 15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
Doug Merritt Portland OR 310 38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
christopher san agustin Portland OR 5749 33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
Adam Stewart Portland OR 5699 30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
Chad Balthazor Portland Oregon 5757 33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
Andrew Smith Portland OR 5454 36 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
Cooper Irwin Woodland WA 5744 20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40
Kathryn Lewis Gladstone OR 7110 56 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+
Sonja Ebert Vancouver WA 7099 41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
Shelly Boelter Portland OR 7079 40 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
Whitney Hooker The Dalles OR 7206 35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
Heather VanValkenburg Vancouver WA 268 43 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
Kimberly Sass Portland OR 7027 39 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
Kate Drennan Portland OR 7247 35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
Hannah Moore Portland OR 7267 35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
Nita Galambos Portland OR 7133 37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
Nicole Beckwith Portland OR 7202 32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
Hunter Westerfield Portland OR 8015 11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
Marlow Macht Macht Vancouver WA 8174 10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
Bjorn Blankenship Bend OR 8101 10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
Eric Tervo Portland OR 8012 17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
Benjamin Tai Camas WA 8028 15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
Carter Hanley Vancouver WA 8040 16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
Tygre Westerfield Tigard OR 8018 16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
Caleb Whiteley Camas WA 8171 18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
Caden Alt Vancouver Washington 8156 16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
Jacob Hamness Washougal WA 8027 14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
Chad Carlton Battle Ground WA 5755 46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18
Jacob Horn Portland OR 5549 25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39
Jesse Merrithew Portland OR 4244 37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39
Brad Alderman Brush Prairie WA 5259 38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39
Andrzej Stadnik Lake Oswego OR 5469 29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39
Jeffrey Luxmore Portland Oregon 5423 36 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39
Tommy Cardwell Portland OR 5754 37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39
Ryan Farncomb Portland OR 5661 33 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39
Elijah Smith vancouver WA 5684 38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39
Jordan Rickards Portland OR 514 37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39
Matthew Boelter Hillsboro OR 5641 39 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39
Spencer Giles Portland OR Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39
Joshua Kubisch Portland OR 5517 42 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
john golden north plains OR 5521 43 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Jerry Pruiett Camas WA 5864 49 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Joseph French Portland Oregon 4107 44 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Chris Boyce Portland OR 5614 45 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Sean Cook Portland OR 5335 46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Jeff Dill Portland OR 5111 46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Erick Taft Vancouver WA 5214 48 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Rob Fleskes Portland OR 4200 43 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Joe Kim Washougal WA 5211 41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Joshua Boelter Portland Boelter 5063 42 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
David Alt Vancouver WA 5574 46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Phillip M Trost Battle Ground WA 5466 42 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Jeff Copus portland OR 5265 49 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Eric Hunter Portland OR 5055 44 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Larry Coates West Linn OR 5685 45 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Joseph Hagedorn Portland OR 5642 46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Shaun Stiles VANCOUVER WA 5571 40 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Jesus Ruiz Portland Oregon 5708 48 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Eric Voigt Sandy OR 5758 45 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Marlow Macht Vancouver WA 5780 45 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Chad Carlton Battle Ground WA 5755 46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
David Rayls Camas Washington 5227 47 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
Rob Perry Boring OR 5527 55 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
Tom Bird Tigard OR 5398 50 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
Thomas Hurst Vancouver WA 5649 54 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
Steve Shaw Tigard OR 5056 52 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
Vincent Plaza Lake Oswego OR 4294 57 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
Dennis Sweeten Oregon City OR 4307 53 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
Kim A Neve Portland OR 7255 61 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
Bob Croucher Brush Prairie WA 54 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
Mack Stilson Milwaukie OR 5184 60 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
Roy Velardi Camas WA 5103 60 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
David Cady OREGON CITY Oregon 5703 51 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
Ben Needham PORTLAND OR 4014 57 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+
Aleena Knight Battle Ground WA 8011 12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
Coco Leritz Portland OR 8073 10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
Madeline Stover Portland OR 8065 13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
Summer Westerfield tigard OR 8017 12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
Sascha Knight Battle Ground WA 8010 15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
Spring Westerfield Tigard OR 8016 14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
Hannah Whiteley Camas WA 8172 14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
Maggie Creviston Portland OR 7236 38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
Sarah Umberhandt Portland OR 7042 42 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
Kimberlee Stafford Portland OR 7055 46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
Jamie Keiser Vancouver WA 7251 48 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
Stephanie Spiak Portland OR 7026 46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
Karon Rakoz Vancouver WA 7102 58 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
Ashley Lance Portland Oregon 33 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
Lori Brault Portland Oregon 243 47 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
Elise Moran Portland OR 26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
Rachel Cameron Portland OR 7271 27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
Jocelyn Gary Portland OR 7272 41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
Korrie Hicks Portland OR 7195 39 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
Mike Reddig Camas WA 5155 47 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
Sean McGhee Cornelius OR 5205 34 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
Daniel Pungor Portland Oregon 5626 39 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
Mark Sather Tigard Oregon 4039 47 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
Mark Westerfield Tigard OR 5027 46 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
Tyson Hart Portland OR 5419 44 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
Michael Fox Portland OR 5663 48 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
Jon Coney Portland OR 5137 48 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
Josh Snyder Corvallis OR 5330 37 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
David Gulick Portland OR 5698 40 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
Jon Pearson Happy valley OR 672 52 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
Michael Clark Portland OR 5594 49 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
Joe Santos Portland OR 501 46 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
Paul Johnson Portland OR 5616 30 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
Andrew Coe Portland OR 102 37 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
Felipe Nystrom Vancouver WA 106 35 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
Mitchell Trux Portland OR 166 38 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
Shannon Skerritt Portland OR 177 47 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
Dan Watson Portland OR 802 38 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
Lindsay Jackson Lake Oswego OR 7073 41 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
Laura Trace Portland OR 209 52 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
Spencer Bushnell Portland OR 927 37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Jason Britton Portland Oregon 5665 39 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Joe Santos Portland OR 501 46 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Jon Penfold Portland OR 4281 36 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
James Tervo Portland OR 5602 48 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Eric Stolberg Portland OR 4100 51 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Daniel Shaw Portland OR 5701 32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
David Boerner Portland OR 4308 37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Seth Patla Forest Grove OR 130 41 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Kyle Mensing Portland OR 850 31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Robert Jackson lake oswego OR 4194 43 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Mielle Blomberg Portland OR 229 47 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Bob Rakoz Vancouver WA 5197 56 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Mark Stoller Portland OR 5229 57 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Nat Johnson Portland OR 5692 40 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Stephen Hartzel Portland OR 4168 35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Pete Rubijono Portland OR 741 42 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
John Gulick Portland OR 5355 42 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
Vincent Zitkovich Vancouver WA 5709 46 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed

Updated June 5, 2018 at 8:48 AM