Todd Rosier

Event
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
5 Corn Cross
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
6 Keizer Rapids: Series Points
3 Keizer Rapids
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race
56 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
19 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series
10 Kings Valley Road Race
23 Jack Frost TT: Combined
3 Jack Frost TT
23 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined
3 Jack Frost TT Overall

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Keizer Rapids
6 Keizer Rapids: Series Points
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
5 Corn Cross
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)

143rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood

99th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event
18 2018 Overall BAR

18th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR
40 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR
99 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR
143 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR

40th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Jack Frost TT
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship

370th — 2018 Ironman

Event
3 Jack Frost TT
10 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood
3 Keizer Rapids
6 Keizer Rapids: Series Points
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
5 Corn Cross
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)

3rd — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Masters 50+ Men

Event
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm

6th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 50-59

Event
3 Jack Frost TT
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship

53

Hillsboro, OR

M

370

316

1

3

2

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2018